Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 3
1 Edvald Boasson Hagen (SKY) 4h 03' 32"
2 Michael Matthews (OGE) 4h 03' 32"
3 Gianni Meersman (OPQ) 4h 03' 32"
4 Thor Hushovd (BMC) 4h 03' 32"
5 Elia Viviani (CAN) 4h 03' 32"
6 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (ARG) 4h 03' 32"
7 Nacer Bouhanni (FDJ) 4h 03' 32"
8 Paul Voss (TNE) 4h 03' 32"
9 Sylvain Chavanel (OPQ) 4h 03' 32"
10 Francesco Gavazzi (AST) 4h 03' 32"
11 Geraint Thomas (SKY) 4h 03' 32"
12 Florian Vachon (BSE) 4h 03' 32"
13 Tony Gallopin (RLT) 4h 03' 32"
14 Elia Favilli (LAM) 4h 03' 32"
15 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (MOV) 4h 03' 32"
16 Alexey Lutsenko (AST) 4h 03' 32"
17 Warren Barguil (ARG) 4h 03' 32"
18 Alberto Contador Velasco (TST) 4h 03' 32"
19 Bram Tankink (BEL) 4h 03' 32"
20 Jakob Fuglsang (AST) 4h 03' 32"
21 Rohan Dennis (GRS) 4h 03' 32"
22 Thomas Damuseau (ARG) 4h 03' 32"
23 Wouter Poels (VCD) 4h 03' 32"
24 José Herrada Lopez (MOV) 4h 03' 32"
25 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (MOV) 4h 03' 32"
26 Michel Kreder (GRS) 4h 03' 32"
27 Richie Porte (SKY) 4h 03' 32"
28 Rein Taaramae (COF) 4h 03' 32"
29 Daniel Navarro Garcia (COF) 4h 03' 32"
30 Wesley Sulzberger (OGE) 4h 03' 32"
31 Andriy Grivko (AST) 4h 03' 32"
32 Eros Capecchi (MOV) 4h 03' 32"
33 Dominik Nerz (BMC) 4h 03' 32"
34 Thomas Rohregger (RLT) 4h 03' 32"
35 Peter Kennaugh (SKY) 4h 03' 32"
36 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) 4h 03' 32"
37 Timofey Kritskiy (KAT) 4h 03' 32"
38 Michael Rogers (TST) 4h 03' 32"
39 Kevin Seeldraeyers (AST) 4h 03' 32"
40 Ben Hermans (RLT) 4h 03' 32"
41 Christopher Froome (SKY) 4h 03' 32"
42 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (COF) 4h 03' 32"
43 Michal Kwiatkowski (OPQ) 4h 03' 32"
44 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (LTB) 4h 03' 32"
45 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) 4h 03' 32"
46 Armindo Fonseca (BSE) 4h 03' 32"
47 Arthur Vichot (FDJ) 4h 03' 32"
48 Christophe Le Mevel (COF) 4h 03' 32"
49 Kristijan Koren (CAN) 4h 03' 32"
50 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (TST) 4h 03' 32"
51 Ivan Santaromita (BMC) 4h 03' 32"
52 Laurent Didier (RLT) 4h 03' 32"
53 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) 4h 03' 32"
54 Simon Gerrans (OGE) 4h 03' 32"
55 Stef Clement (BEL) 4h 03' 32"
56 Alessandro De Marchi (CAN) 4h 03' 32"
57 Anthony Geslin (FDJ) 4h 03' 32"
58 Laurens Ten Dam (BEL) 4h 03' 32"
59 Damiano Cunego (LAM) 4h 03' 32"
60 Simon Clarke (OGE) 4h 03' 32"
61 Tim Wellens (LTB) 4h 03' 32"
62 Sergey Lagutin (VCD) 4h 03' 32"
63 Nikias Arndt (ARG) 4h 03' 32"
64 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (KAT) 4h 03' 32"
65 Tom Jelte Slagter (BEL) 4h 03' 32"
66 David Tanner (BEL) 4h 03' 32"
67 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (KAT) 4h 03' 32"
68 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (RLT) 4h 03' 32"
69 Alberto Losada Alguacil (KAT) 4h 03' 32"
70 Jerome Coppel (COF) 4h 03' 32"
71 Kristijan Durasek (LAM) 4h 03' 32"
72 Sergei Chernetski (KAT) 4h 03' 32"
73 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (EUS) 4h 03' 32"
74 Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) 4h 03' 32"
75 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (EUS) 4h 03' 32"
76 Kévin Reza (EUC) 4h 03' 32"
77 Cyril Gautier (EUC) 4h 03' 32"
78 David Veilleux (EUC) 4h 03' 32"
79 Bart De Clercq (LTB) 4h 03' 32"
80 Yohan Bagot (COF) 4h 03' 32"
81 Maciej Bodnar (CAN) 4h 03' 32"
82 Matthew Busche (RLT) 4h 03' 32"
83 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (CAN) 4h 03' 32"
84 Leopold Konig (TNE) 4h 03' 32"
85 Egor Silin (AST) 4h 03' 32"
86 Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) 4h 03' 32"
87 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (TST) 4h 03' 32"
88 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (EUS) 4h 03' 32"
89 Markel Irizar Aranburu (RLT) 4h 03' 32"
90 Assan Bazayev (AST) 4h 03' 32"
91 Vegard Laengen (BSE) 4h 03' 32"
92 Peio Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (EUS) 4h 03' 32"
93 Johnny Hoogerland (VCD) 4h 03' 32"
94 Rudy Molard (COF) 4h 03' 32"
95 Xavier Florencio Cabre (KAT) 4h 03' 32"
96 Tristan Valentin (COF) 4h 03' 32"
97 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (TNE) 4h 03' 32"
98 Romain Sicard (EUS) 4h 03' 32"
99 Pierre Rolland (EUC) 4h 03' 32"
100 Arnaud Gerard (BSE) 4h 03' 32"
101 Florian Guillou (BSE) 4h 03' 32"
102 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (LAM) 4h 03' 32"
103 Marco Pinotti (BMC) 4h 03' 32"
104 Sébastien Duret (BSE) 4h 03' 32"
105 Jose Mendes (TNE) 4h 03' 32"
106 Eduardo Sepulveda (BSE) 4h 03' 32"
107 Pierrick Fedrigo (FDJ) 4h 03' 32"
108 Daniel Teklehaimanot (OGE) 4h 03' 32"
109 Juan Manuel Garate (BEL) 4h 03' 32"
110 David Lopez Garcia (SKY) 4h 03' 32"
111 Pieter Serry (OPQ) 4h 03' 32"
112 Sylvester Szmyd (MOV) 4h 03' 32"
113 Alex Howes (GRS) 4h 03' 32"
114 Thomas Voeckler (EUC) 4h 03' 32"
115 Thomas De Gendt (VCD) 4h 03' 32"
116 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (EUS) 4h 03' 32"
117 Petr Ignatenko (KAT) 4h 03' 32"
118 Manuel Quinziato (BMC) 4h 03' 53"
119 Matteo Bono (LAM) 4h 04' 10"
120 Geoffrey Soupe (FDJ) 4h 04' 19"
121 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (VCD) 4h 05' 26"
122 Caleb Fairly (GRS) 4h 05' 26"
123 Francois Parisien (ARG) 4h 05' 26"
124 Dennis Vanendert (LTB) 4h 05' 26"
125 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (LAM) 4h 05' 26"
126 Marc Goos (BEL) 4h 05' 26"
127 Nikolas Maes (OPQ) 4h 05' 26"
128 Jan Barta (TNE) 4h 05' 26"
129 Jean-Marc Bideau (BSE) 4h 05' 26"
130 Mikhail Ignatyev (KAT) 4h 05' 26"
131 Tony Martin (OPQ) 4h 05' 26"
132 Bertjan Lindeman (VCD) 4h 05' 26"
133 Kris Boeckmans (VCD) 4h 05' 26"
134 Imanol Erviti (MOV) 4h 05' 31"
135 Benjamin King (RLT) 4h 05' 31"
136 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (MOV) 4h 05' 34"
137 Eloy Teruel Rovira (MOV) 4h 05' 34"
138 Federico Canuti (CAN) 4h 05' 34"
139 Koldo Fernandez (GRS) 4h 05' 37"
140 Jurgen Van De Walle (LTB) 4h 06' 35"
141 Frantisek Rabon (OPQ) 4h 07' 20"
142 Robert Wagner (BEL) 4h 07' 20"
143 Larry Warbasse (BMC) 4h 07' 20"
144 Brent Bookwalter (BMC) 4h 07' 20"
145 Andrew Talansky (GRS) 4h 07' 20"
146 Timothy Duggan (TST) 4h 07' 20"
147 Brian Vandborg (CAN) 4h 07' 20"
148 Massimo Graziato (LAM) 4h 07' 20"
149 Alexander Wetterhall (TNE) 4h 07' 20"
150 Mitchell Docker (OGE) 4h 07' 20"
151 Lieuwe Westra (VCD) 4h 07' 20"
152 Bartosz Huzarski (TNE) 4h 07' 41"
153 Maciej Paterski (CAN) 4h 07' 41"
154 Andreas Schillinger (TNE) 4h 07' 41"
155 Nicki Sörensen (TST) 4h 07' 41"
156 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (TST) 4h 07' 41"
157 Perrig Quemeneur (EUC) 4h 07' 41"
158 Anthony Charteau (EUC) 4h 07' 41"
159 Fumiyuki Beppu (OGE) 4h 07' 41"
160 Natnael Berhane (EUC) 4h 07' 41"
161 Sander Cordeel (LTB) 4h 07' 41"
162 Martin Velits (OPQ) 4h 07' 41"
163 Yann Huguet (ARG) 4h 07' 41"
164 William Clarke (ARG) 4h 07' 41"
165 Ian Stannard (SKY) 4h 11' 24"
166 Jack Bauer (GRS) 4h 11' 24"
167 Yannick Eijssen (BMC) 4h 11' 24"
168 Travis Meyer (OGE) 4h 11' 24"
169 Andrea Palini (LAM) 4h 11' 24"
170 Dmitriy Muravyev (AST) 4h 11' 24"
171 Jacob Rathe (GRS) 4h 13' 09"
172 Vasil Kiryienka (SKY) 4h 13' 09"

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer