Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 8
1 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (SKY) TEAM SKY
2 Romain Bardet (ALM) AG2R LA MONDIALE
3 Adam Yates (OGE) ORICA GREENEDGE
4 Andrew Talansky (GRS) GARMIN - SHARP
5 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (LTB) LOhTO'BE"IS
6 Tejay Van Garderen (BMC) BMC RACING TEAM
7 Wilco Kelderman (BEL) BELKIN PRO CYCLING
8 John Gadret (MOV) MOhIS'AR"TE
9 Daniel Navarro Garcia (COF) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
10 Alberto Contador Velasco (TCS) TINKOFF-SAXO
11 Jakob Fuglsang (AST) ASTANA PRO TEAM
12 Kristijan Koren (CAN) CANNONDALE
13 Yury Trofimov (KAT) TEAM KATUSHA
14 Vincenzo Nibali (AST) ASTANA PRO TEAM
15 Leopold Konig (TNE) TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA
16 Thomas Voeckler (EUC) TEhM 'UR"PC
17 Jan Bakelants (OPQ) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP
18 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (BMC) BMC RACING TEAM
19 Elia Favilli (LAM) LAMPRE - MERIDA
20 Christopher Froome (SKY) TEAM SKY
21 David Lopez Garcia (SKY) TEAM SKY
22 Sébastien Reichenbach (IAM) IAM CYCLING
23 Mikael Cherel (ALM) AG2R LA MONDIALE
24 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (COF) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
25 Igor Anton Hernandez (MOV) MOhIS'AR"TE
26 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (KAT) TEAM KATUSHA
27 Tanel Kangert (AST) ASTANA PRO TEAM
28 Bartosz Huzarski (TNE) TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA
29 Richie Porte (SKY) TEAM SKY
30 Ryder Hesjedal (GRS) GARMIN - SHARP
31 Tony Gallopin (LTB) LOhTO'BE"IS
32 Yohan Bagot (COF) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
33 Ben Gastauer (ALM) AG2R LA MONDIALE
34 Alexis Gougeard (ALM) AG2R LA MONDIALE
35 Jean-Christophe Peraud (ALM) AG2R LA MONDIALE
36 Geraint Thomas (SKY) TEAM SKY
37 Vasil Kiryienka (SKY) TEAM SKY
38 Martijn Keizer (BEL) BELKIN PRO CYCLING
39 Alessandro De Marchi (CAN) CANNONDALE
40 Marco Marcato (CAN) CANNONDALE
41 Andriy Grivko (AST) ASTANA PRO TEAM
42 Andrey Zeits (AST) ASTANA PRO TEAM
43 Dmitriy Gruzdev (AST) ASTANA PRO TEAM
44 Mickael Delage (FDJ) FDJ.FR
45 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (OPQ) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP
46 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (TFR) TREK FACTORY RACING
47 Giovanni Visconti (MOV) MOhIS'AR"TE
48 Nick Van der Lijke (BEL) BELKIN PRO CYCLING
49 Bart De Clercq (LTB) LOhTO'BE"IS
50 Stig Broeckx (LTB) LOhTO'BE"IS
51 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (MOV) MOhIS'AR"TE
52 Enrique Sanz (MOV) MOhIS'AR"TE
53 Kevin De Weert (OPQ) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP
54 Johannes Fröhlinger (GIA) TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
55 Sébastien Hinault (IAM) IAM CYCLING
56 Zdenek Stybar (OPQ) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP
57 Daniel Schorn (TNE) TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA
58 Jens Keukeleire (OGE) ORICA GREENEDGE
59 Christophe Le Mevel (COF) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
60 Matthias Brandle (IAM) IAM CYCLING
61 Markel Irizar Aranburu (TFR) TREK FACTORY RACING
62 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (TCS) TINKOFF-SAXO
63 Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) FDJ.FR
64 Christian Meier (OGE) ORICA GREENEDGE
65 Simon Gerrans (OGE) ORICA GREENEDGE
66 Cesare Benedetti (TNE) TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA
67 Maxime Bouet (ALM) AG2R LA MONDIALE
68 Daryl Impey (OGE) ORICA GREENEDGE
69 Damiano Cunego (LAM) LAMPRE - MERIDA
70 Jérôme Pineau (IAM) IAM CYCLING
71 Chad Haga (GIA) TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
72 Kévin Reza (EUC) TEhM 'UR"PC
73 Peter Velits (BMC) BMC RACING TEAM
74 Cyril Gautier (EUC) TEhM 'UR"PC
75 Peter Stetina (BMC) BMC RACING TEAM
76 Jens Voigt (TFR) TREK FACTORY RACING
77 Egor Silin (KAT) TEAM KATUSHA
78 Natnael Berhane (EUC) TEhM 'UR"PC
79 Alexey Tsatevitch (KAT) TEAM KATUSHA
80 Nicki Sörensen (TCS) TINKOFF-SAXO
81 Guillaume Bonnafond (ALM) AG2R LA MONDIALE
82 Bram Tankink (BEL) BELKIN PRO CYCLING
83 Damien Howson (OGE) ORICA GREENEDGE
84 Jan Barta (TNE) TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA
85 Rein Taaramae (COF) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
86 Alessandro Vanotti (AST) ASTANA PRO TEAM
87 Michal Golas (OPQ) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP
88 Thomas Damuseau (GIA) TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
89 Alex Howes (GRS) GARMIN - SHARP
90 Ramunas Navardauskas (GRS) GARMIN - SHARP
91 Pierrick Fedrigo (FDJ) FDJ.FR
92 Lars Petter Nordhaug (BEL) BELKIN PRO CYCLING
93 Scott Thwaites (TNE) TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA
94 Greg Van Avermaet (BMC) BMC RACING TEAM
95 Kristijan Durasek (LAM) LAMPRE - MERIDA
96 Romain Sicard (EUC) TEhM 'UR"PC
97 Yannick Martinez (EUC) TEhM 'UR"PC
98 Amaël Moinard (BMC) BMC RACING TEAM
99 Simon Spilak (KAT) TEAM KATUSHA
100 Alexander Rybakov (KAT) TEAM KATUSHA
101 George Bennett (CAN) CANNONDALE
102 Bob Jungels (TFR) TREK FACTORY RACING
103 Imanol Erviti (MOV) MOhIS'AR"TE
104 Xabier Zandio Echaide (SKY) TEAM SKY
105 Jonathan Hivert (BEL) BELKIN PRO CYCLING
106 Maciej Bodnar (CAN) CANNONDALE
107 Blel Kadri (ALM) AG2R LA MONDIALE
108 Dmitry Kozontchuk (KAT) TEAM KATUSHA
109 Ralf Matzka (TNE) TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA
110 Lieuwe Westra (AST) ASTANA PRO TEAM
111 Jack Bauer (GRS) GARMIN - SHARP
112 Arthur Vichot (FDJ) FDJ.FR
113 Julien Simon (COF) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
114 Yaroslav Popovych (TFR) TREK FACTORY RACING
115 Nicolas Edet (COF) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
116 Sebastian Langeveld (GRS) GARMIN - SHARP
117 Aleksejs Saramotins (IAM) IAM CYCLING
118 Jean Marc Marino (CAN) CANNONDALE
119 Dries Devenyns (GIA) TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
120 Pim Ligthart (LTB) LOhTO'BE"IS
121 Kris Boeckmans (LTB) LOhTO'BE"IS
122 Davide Cimolai (LAM) LAMPRE - MERIDA
123 Valerio Conti (LAM) LAMPRE - MERIDA
124 Julian Alaphilippe (OPQ) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP
125 Nikias Arndt (GIA) TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
126 Danny Pate (SKY) TEAM SKY
127 Rory Sutherland (TCS) TINKOFF-SAXO
128 Michael Valgren Andersen (TCS) TINKOFF-SAXO
laatste update: 15.06.2014 18:39

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer