Sport.be

Wielrennen

Klassement Rit 1
1 Yauheni Hutarovich (ALM) Belarus
2 Roman Maikin (RVL) Russia
3 Manuele Mori (LAM) Italy
4 Maciej Paterski (CCC) Poland
5 Matthias Krizek (CAN) Austria
6 Guillaume Boivin (CAN) Canada
7 Marco Haller (KAT) Austria
8 Nikolas Maes (OPQ) Belgium
9 Boris Vallee (LTB) Belgium
10 Sebastian Lander (BMC) Denmark
11 Davide Formolo (CAN) Italy
12 Enrico Gasparotto (AST) Italy
13 Grzegorz Stepniak (CCC) Poland
14 Gianluca Brambilla (OPQ) Italy
15 Christian Meier (OGE) Canada
16 Theo Bos (BEL) Netherlands
17 Timofey Kritskiy (RVL) Russia
18 Dominik Nerz (BMC) Germany
19 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (MOV) Costa Rica
20 Pawel Poljanski (TCS) Poland
21 Alexis Vuillermoz (ALM) France
22 Bartlomiej Matysiak (CCC) Poland
23 Giampaolo Caruso (KAT) Italy
24 Angelo Tulik (EUC) France
25 Przemyslaw Niemiec (LAM) Poland
26 Rafal Majka (TCS) Poland
27 Oliver Zaugg (TCS) Switzerland
28 Marek Rutkiewicz (CCC) Poland
29 Paul Martens (BEL) Germany
30 Pieter Weening (OGE) Netherlands
31 Warren Barguil (GIA) France
32 Damiano Cunego (LAM) Italy
33 Kevin De Weert (OPQ) Belgium
34 Tomasz Marczynski (CCC) Poland
35 Ramon Sinkeldam (GIA) Netherlands
36 Artem Ovechkin (RVL) Russia
37 Peter Velits (BMC) Slovakia
38 Martin Velits (OPQ) Slovakia
39 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) Spain
40 Sebastian Henao Gomez (SKY) Colombia
41 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (CAN) Colombia
42 Robert Gesink (BEL) Netherlands
43 Maxime Bouet (ALM) France
44 Maxime Monfort (LTB) Belgium
45 Damiano Caruso (CAN) Italy
46 Jonas Vangenechten (LTB) Belgium
47 Georg Preidler (GIA) Austria
48 Barry Markus (BEL) Netherlands
49 Steve Morabito (BMC) Switzerland
50 Davide Rebellin (CCC) Italy
51 Pawel Cieslik (POL) Poland
52 Sergey Firsanov (RVL) Russia
53 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (BMC) Spain
54 Roberto Ferrari (LAM) Italy
55 Bruno Pires (TCS) Portugal
56 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) Russia
57 Eros Capecchi (MOV) Italy
58 Gediminas Bagdonas (ALM) Lithuania
59 Sylvester Szmyd (MOV) Poland
60 Vegard Breen (LTB) Norway
61 Ryder Hesjedal (GRS) Canada
62 Bartosz Warchol (POL) Poland
63 Raymond Kreder (GRS) Netherlands
64 Pawel Franczak (POL) Poland
65 Mattia Cattaneo (LAM) Italy
66 Branislau Samoilau (CCC) Belarus
67 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (MOV) Spain
68 Davide Villella (CAN) Italy
69 Serge Pauwels (OPQ) Belgium
70 Rory Sutherland (TCS) Australia
71 Philip Deignan (SKY) Ireland
72 Christophe Riblon (ALM) France
73 Kamil Zielinski (MEX) Poland
74 Johannes Fröhlinger (GIA) Germany
75 Kristof Vandewalle (TFR) Belgium
76 Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) France
77 Konrad Dabkowski (POL) Poland
78 Maxime Mederel (EUC) France
79 Petr Vakoc (OPQ) Czech Republic
80 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL) Poland
81 Mateusz Taciak (CCC) Poland
82 Ilnur Zakarin (RVL) Russia
83 Luka Mezgec (GIA) Slovenia
84 Christophe Kern (EUC) France
85 Pim Ligthart (LTB) Netherlands
86 Wouter Poels (OPQ) Netherlands
87 Giovanni Bernaudeau (EUC) France
88 Edvald Boasson Hagen (SKY) Norway
89 Fabio Felline (TFR) Italy
90 Bart De Clercq (LTB) Belgium
91 Nicki Sörensen (TCS) Denmark
92 Stephen Cummings (BMC) Grhat'Br"ta
93 Pawel Bernas (POL) Poland
94 Eduard Vorganov (KAT) Russia
95 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) Spain
96 Tobias Ludvigsson (GIA) Sweden
97 Sergey Lagutin (RVL) Russia
98 Jimmy Engoulvent (EUC) France
99 Ivan Santaromita (OGE) Italy
100 Ivan Balykin (RVL) Russia
101 Sacha Modolo (LAM) Italy
102 Lars Petter Nordhaug (BEL) Norway
103 Bob Jungels (TFR) Luxembourg
104 Dario Cataldo (SKY) Italy
105 Andrey Zeits (AST) Kazakhstan
106 Larry Warbasse (BMC) Unhte' S"at
107 Adriano Malori (MOV) Italy
108 Murilo Antonio Fischer (FDJ) Brazil
109 Thomas De Gendt (OPQ) Belgium
110 Maxim Belkov (KAT) Russia
111 Brett Lancaster (OGE) Australia
112 Sam Bewley (OGE) New Zealand
113 Anton Vorobyev (KAT) Russia
114 Andrei Solomennikov (RVL) Russia
115 Hugo Houle (ALM) Canada
116 Matteo Bono (LAM) Italy
117 Nikias Arndt (GIA) Germany
118 Mitchell Docker (OGE) Australia
119 Bjorn Thurau (EUC) Germany
120 Yaroslav Popovych (TFR) Ukraine
121 Alexander Rybakov (KAT) Russia
122 Steele Von Hoff (GRS) Australia
123 Guillaume Bonnafond (ALM) France
124 Anthony Roux (FDJ) France
125 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (SKY) Belarus
126 Salvatore Puccio (SKY) Italy
127 Sergei Chernetski (KAT) Russia
128 David Tanner (BEL) Australia
129 Thor Hushovd (BMC) Norway
130 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (TCS) Spain
131 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (TFR) Colombia
132 Moreno Moser (CAN) Italy
133 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FDJ) France
134 Francesco Gavazzi (AST) Italy
135 Jacopo Guarnieri (AST) Italy
136 Kamil Gradek (BDC) Poland
137 Tyler Farrar (GRS) Unhte' S"at
138 Cameron Meyer (OGE) Australia
139 Michael Matthews (OGE) Australia
140 Laurent Mangel (FDJ) France
141 Rick Flens (BEL) Netherlands
142 Fumiyuki Beppu (TFR) Japan
143 Davide Appollonio (ALM) Italy
144 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (MOV) Spain
145 Arman Kamyshev (AST) Kazakhstan
146 Petr Ignatenko (KAT) Russia
147 Jerome Cousin (EUC) France
148 Paolo Tiralongo (AST) Italy
149 Fabio Aru (AST) Italy
150 Caleb Fairly (GRS) Unhte' S"at
151 Fabio Silvestre (TFR) Portugal
152 Kenny Dehaes (LTB) Belgium
153 Johan Le Bon (FDJ) France
154 Jussi Veikkanen (FDJ) Finland
155 Davide Malacarne (EUC) Italy
156 Oscar Gatto (CAN) Italy
157 Ben Swift (SKY) Grhat'Br"ta
158 Sébastien Chavanel (FDJ) France
159 Lasse Norman Hansen (GRS) Denmark
160 Koldo Fernandez (GRS) Spain
161 Josh Edmondson (SKY) Grhat'Br"ta
162 Nathan Brown (GRS) Unhte' S"at
163 Jack Bobridge (BEL) Australia
164 Thierry Hupond (GIA) France
laatste update: 03.08.2014 23:55

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer