Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 16
1 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) 4:29:42
2 Alejandro Valverde (CEI) a 23
3 Alexandre Vinokourov (AWT) a 23
4 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) a 23
5 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC) a 28
6 Tom Danielson (DSC) a 30
7 Manuel Beltran Martinez (DSC) a 42
8 Luis Perez Rodriguez (COF) a 1:10
9 José Antonio Redondo Ramos (AWT) a 1:13
10 Stijn Devolder (DSC) a 1:15
11 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (DSC) a 1:15
12 Danilo Di Luca (LIQ) a 1:19
13 Sylvester Szmyd (LAM) a 1:19
14 Inigo Landaluze (EUS) a 1:19
15 Andrey Kashechkin (AWT) a 1:28
16 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (REG) a 2:11
17 Pietro Caucchioli (C.A) a 2:11
18 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (CSC) a 2:11
19 Vladimir Karpets (CEI) a 2:11
20 Xabier Zandio Echaide (CEI) a 2:11
21 Leonardo Piepoli (SDV) a 2:11
22 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (CEI) a 2:11
23 José Angel Gomez (SDV) a 2:11
24 Dmitriy Fofonov (C.A) a 3:09
25 Nicki Sörensen (CSC) a 3:24
26 Christopher Horner (DVL) a 3:38
27 Oscar Pereiro Sio (CEI) a 4:30
28 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC) a 4:30
29 David Arroyo Duran (CEI) a 4:53
30 Daniel Becke (MRM) a 5:31
31 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (AWT) a 5:44
32 Jurgen Van Goolen (DSC) a 5:56
33 Janez Brajkovic (DSC) a 5:56
34 Frédéric Bessy (COF) a 5:56
35 Stéphane Goubert (A2R) a 5:56
36 Marcus Ljungqvist (CSC) a 5:56
37 David De La Fuente Rasilla (SDV) a 5:56
38 Theo Eltink (RAB) a 5:56
39 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (EUS) a 5:56
40 Dario David Cioni (LIQ) a 5:56
41 Evgeny Petrov (LAM) a 5:56
42 Lars Ytting Bak (CSC) a 5:56
43 Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio (REG) a 6:33
44 Inigo Chaurreau (A2R) a 6:34
45 Paolo Bettini (QSI) a 7:17
46 Hubert Dupont (A2R) a 7:57
47 Ryder Hesjedal (PHO) a 8:07
48 Jose Miguel Elias Galindo (REG) a 9:18
49 Sébastien Minard (COF) a 9:47
50 Torsten Hiekmann (GST) a 10:25
51 Serguei Yakovlev (AWT) a 10:39
52 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SDV) a 11:05
53 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (A2R) a 11:05
54 Vladimir Gusev (DSC) a 11:40
55 Volodymir Gustov (CSC) a 11:40
56 Staf Scheirlinckx (COF) a 12:16
57 Florian Stalder (PHO) a 12:20
58 Juan Horrach Rippoll (CEI) a 14:23
59 Pablo Lastras Garcia (CEI) a 14:23
60 Benoît Poilvet (C.A) a 14:23
61 Eric Leblacher (FDJ) a 14:23
62 David George (REG) a 14:23
63 Benoît Joachim (DSC) a 14:23
64 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) a 14:23
65 Bingen Fernandez (COF) a 14:23
66 José Antonio Garrido (QSI) a 14:23
67 Geoffroy Lequatre (COF) a 14:41
68 Björn Leukemans (DVL) a 15:05
69 Erik Zabel (MRM) a 15:05
70 Kevin De Weert (QSI) a 15:05
71 David Canada Gracia (SDV) a 15:05
72 Jorge Garcia Marin (REG) a 15:05
73 Scott Davis (TMO) a 15:05
74 Grischa Niermann (RAB) a 15:05
75 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) a 15:05
76 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (SDV) a 15:05
77 Bart Dockx (DVL) a 15:05
78 Daniele Nardello (TMO) a 15:05
79 Stuart O'Grady (CSC) a 15:05
80 Kevin Hulsmans (QSI) a 15:05
81 Walter Beneteau (BTL) a 15:05
82 Jean-Patrick Nazon (A2R) a 16:31
83 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) a 16:51
84 David Navas Chica (A2R) a 19:06
85 Michael Barry (DSC) a 19:06
86 Thierry Marichal (COF) a 19:06
87 Mads Kaggestad (C.A) a 19:06
88 William Walker (RAB) a 19:06
89 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (A2R) a 19:06
90 Aketza Peña Iza (EUS) a 19:06
91 Aaron Kemps (AWT) a 19:06
92 Iban Mayo Diez (EUS) a 19:06
93 David Loosli (LAM) a 19:06
94 Ian McLeod (FDJ) a 19:06
95 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (AWT) a 19:06
96 Matteo Tosatto (QSI) a 19:06
97 Luis Fernandez Oliveira (PHO) a 19:06
98 Mauricio Ardila Cano (RAB) a 19:06
99 Alessandro Spezialetti (LIQ) a 19:06
100 Davide Vigano (QSI) a 19:06
101 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (CEI) a 19:06
102 David Millar (SDV) a 20:21
103 Enrico Franzoi (LAM) a 20:34
104 Matteo Carrara (LAM) a 20:34
105 Pierre Drancourt (BTL) a 20:34
106 Michael Rasmussen (RAB) a 20:34
107 Fabio Sacchi (MRM) a 21:00
108 Olivier Kaisen (DVL) a 21:00
109 Fabrice Patanchon (FDJ) a 21:00
110 Laszlo Bodrogi (C.A) a 21:00
111 Thor Hushovd (C.A) a 21:00
112 Stephan Schreck (TMO) a 21:00
113 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) a 21:00
114 Pieter Mertens (DVL) a 21:00
115 Francesco Failli (LIQ) a 21:00
116 Magnus Backstedt (LIQ) a 21:00
117 Sébastien Rosseler (QSI) a 21:00
118 Claudio Corioni (LAM) a 21:00
119 Bastiaan Giling (TMO) a 21:00
120 Steve Morabito (PHO) a 21:00
121 Aurélien Clerc (PHO) a 21:00
122 Assan Bazayev (AWT) a 21:00
123 Dario Andriotto (LIQ) a 21:00
124 Franck Renier (BTL) a 21:00
125 Sébastien Joly (FDJ) a 21:00
126 Jérémy Roy (FDJ) a 21:00
127 Cyril Lemoine (C.A) a 21:00
128 Uros Murn (PHO) a 21:00
129 Enrico Poitschke (MRM) a 21:00
130 Pieter Weening (RAB) a 21:00
131 Angel Vallejo Dominguez (REG) a 21:00
132 Marco Velo (MRM) a 21:00
133 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) a 21:00
134 Alberto Ongarato (MRM) a 21:00
135 Sebastian Siedler (MRM) a 21:00
136 Alexandre Usov (A2R) a 21:00
137 Fred Rodriguez (DVL) a 21:00
138 Addy Engels (QSI) a 21:00
139 Kevin Van Impe (QSI) a 21:00
140 Heinrich Haussler (GST) a 23:37
141 Robert Förster (GST) a 23:37
142 Mario De Sarraga (REG) a 25:27
143 Frédéric Finot (FDJ) a 29:38

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer