Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 2
1 André Greipel (LTS) 4:12:52
2 Jacopo Guarnieri (KAT) 0:00:00
3 Tom Boonen (EQS) 0:00:00
4 Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC) 0:00:00
5 Danny van Poppel (TFR) 0:00:00
6 Arnaud Demare (FDF) 0:00:00
7 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (KAT) 0:00:00
8 Roy Jans (WGG) 0:00:00
9 Sébastien Turgot (ALM) 0:00:00
10 Sacha Modolo (LAM) 0:00:00
11 Rudiger Selig (KAT) 0:00:00
12 Magnus Cort Nielsen (OGE) 0:00:00
13 Zico Waeytens (TGA) 0:00:00
14 Elia Viviani (SKY) 0:00:00
15 Dylan Groenewegen (ROP) 0:00:00
16 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (MOV) 0:00:00
17 Moreno Hofland (TLJ) 0:00:00
18 Andre Looij (ROP) 0:00:00
19 Nikolay Trusov (TCS) 0:00:00
20 Oliver Naesen (TSV) 0:00:00
21 Giacomo Nizzolo (TFR) 0:00:00
22 Jens Debusschere (LTS) 0:00:00
23 Nikias Arndt (TGA) 0:00:00
24 Julian Alaphilippe (EQS) 0:00:00
25 Chad Haga (TGA) 0:00:00
26 Andrea Guardini (AST) 0:00:00
27 Laurens De Vreese (AST) 0:00:00
28 Alexey Lutsenko (AST) 0:00:00
29 Roberto Ferrari (LAM) 0:00:00
30 Jens Keukeleire (OGE) 0:00:00
31 Maxime Daniel (ALM) 0:00:00
32 Jasper Stuyven (TFR) 0:00:00
33 Yves Lampaert (EQS) 0:00:00
34 Frederik Backaert (WGG) 0:00:00
35 Ruslan Tleubayev (AST) 0:00:00
36 Jurgen Roelandts (LTS) 0:00:00
37 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (LAM) 0:00:00
38 Boy van Poppel (TFR) 0:00:00
39 Nikolas Maes (EQS) 0:00:00
40 Greg Henderson (LTS) 0:00:00
41 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 0:00:00
42 Pavel Brutt (TCS) 0:00:00
43 Ramunas Navardauskas (TCG) 0:00:00
44 Wesley Kreder (ROP) 0:00:00
45 Niki Terpstra (EQS) 0:00:00
46 Manuele Boaro (TCS) 0:00:00
47 Lars Boom (AST) 0:00:00
48 Alexander Porsev (KAT) 0:00:00
49 David Boucher (FDF) 0:00:00
50 Philippe Gilbert (BMC) 0:00:00
51 Roy Curvers (TGA) 0:00:00
52 Matthias Brandle (IAM) 0:00:00
53 Andriy Grivko (AST) 0:00:00
54 David Tanner (IAM) 0:00:00
55 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (MOV) 0:00:00
56 Cédric Pineau (FDF) 0:00:00
57 Victor Campenaerts (TSV) 0:00:00
58 Simon Spilak (KAT) 0:00:00
59 Luca Pibernik (LAM) 0:00:00
60 Tim Kerkhof (ROP) 0:00:00
61 Manuel Quinziato (BMC) 0:00:00
62 Diego Ulissi (LAM) 0:00:00
63 Björn Leukemans (WGG) 0:00:00
64 Dylan Van Baarle (TCG) 0:00:00
65 Edward Theuns (TSV) 0:00:00
66 Martin Velits (EQS) 0:00:00
67 Marcel Sieberg (LTS) 0:00:00
68 Kristijan Koren (TCG) 0:00:00
69 Jasha Sütterlin (MOV) 0:00:00
70 Enrico Gasparotto (WGG) 0:00:00
71 Marco Marcato (WGG) 0:00:00
72 Tobias Ludvigsson (TGA) 0:00:00
73 Greg Van Avermaet (BMC) 0:00:00
74 Johan Le Bon (FDF) 0:00:00
75 Bernhard Eisel (SKY) 0:00:00
76 Rick Zabel (BMC) 0:00:00
77 Danilo Wyss (BMC) 0:00:00
78 Jesper Asselman (ROP) 0:00:00
79 Berden De Vries (ROP) 0:00:00
80 Gijs Van Hoecke (TSV) 0:00:00
81 Alberto Bettiol (TCG) 0:00:00
82 Wilco Kelderman (TLJ) 0:00:00
83 Georg Preidler (TGA) 0:00:00
84 Hugo Houle (ALM) 0:00:00
85 Maarten Wynants (TLJ) 0:00:00
86 Gatis Smukulis (KAT) 0:00:00
87 Filippo Pozzato (LAM) 0:00:00
88 Jan Polanc (LAM) 0:00:00
89 Jan Bakelants (ALM) 0:00:00
90 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (MOV) 0:00:00
91 Mickael Delage (FDF) 0:00:00
92 Yoann Offredo (FDF) 0:00:00
93 Fabio Sabatini (EQS) 0:00:00
94 Pavel Kochetkov (KAT) 0:00:00
95 Lieuwe Westra (AST) 0:00:00
96 Jonas Vangenechten (IAM) 0:00:00
97 Huub Duyn (ROP) 0:00:00
98 Fabio Felline (TFR) 0:00:00
99 Patrick Gretsch (ALM) 0:00:00
100 Jos Van Emden (TLJ) 0:00:00
101 Maarten Tjallingii (TLJ) 0:00:00
102 Nico Denz (ALM) 0:00:00
103 Enrique Sanz (MOV) 0:00:00
104 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (MOV) 0:00:00
105 Johnny Hoogerland (ROP) 0:00:00
106 Thomas Sprengers (TSV) 0:00:00
107 Eugenio Alafaci (TFR) 0:00:00
108 Manuele Mori (LAM) 0:00:00
109 Loic Vliegen (BMC) 0:00:00
110 Michael Hepburn (OGE) 0:00:00
111 Thomas Leezer (TLJ) 0:00:00
112 Nathan Haas (TCG) 0:00:00
113 Tom Jelte Slagter (TCG) 0:00:00
114 Dries Devenyns (IAM) 0:00:00
115 Jérôme Baugnies (WGG) 0:00:00
116 Andrew Fenn (SKY) 0:00:00
117 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) 0:00:00
118 Adriano Malori (MOV) 0:00:00
119 Adam Blythe (OGE) 0:00:00
120 Lars Petter Nordhaug (SKY) 0:00:00
121 Tiesj Benoot (LTS) 0:00:00
122 Frederik Veuchelen (WGG) 0:00:00
123 Hayden Roulston (TFR) 0:00:00
124 Ben Gastauer (ALM) 0:00:00
125 Damien Gaudin (ALM) 0:00:00
126 Alan Marangoni (TCG) 0:00:00
127 Jelle Wallays (TSV) 0:00:00
128 Rick Flens (TLJ) 0:00:00
129 Stijn Vandenbergh (EQS) 0:00:00
130 Preben Van Hecke (TSV) 0:00:00
131 Lasse Norman Hansen (TCG) 0:00:00
132 Tim Wellens (LTS) 0:00:00
133 Svein Tuft (OGE) 0:00:00
134 Dmitriy Gruzdev (AST) 0:00:00
135 Vladimir Isaichev (KAT) 0:00:00
136 Reto Hollenstein (IAM) 0:00:00
137 Sam Bewley (OGE) 0:00:00
138 Marcel Aregger (IAM) 0:00:00
139 Danny Pate (SKY) 0:00:00
140 Francis Mourey (FDF) 0:00:00
141 Heinrich Haussler (IAM) 0:00:00
142 Robert Wagner (TLJ) 0:00:00
143 Ian Stannard (SKY) 0:00:00
144 Christopher Sutton (SKY) 0:00:00
145 Simon Geschke (TGA) 0:00:00
146 Nathan Earle (SKY) 0:00:00
147 Christopher Juul Jensen (TCS) 0:00:00
148 Michael Valgren Andersen (TCS) 0:00:00
149 Marco Coledan (TFR) 0:02:26
150 Michael Rogers (TCS) 0:00:00
151 Matti Breschel (TCS) 0:00:00
152 Aleksejs Saramotins (IAM) 0:00:00
153 Albert Timmer (TGA) 0:03:57
154 Jens Mouris (OGE) 0:03:57
155 Stig Broeckx (LTS) 0:04:58
156 Leigh Howard (OGE) 0:07:44
157 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (TSV) 0:00:00
laatste update: 11.08.2015 17:22

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer