Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 3
1 Tom Boonen (EQS) 3:54:25
2 Arnaud Demare (FDF) 0:00:00
3 Elia Viviani (SKY) 0:00:00
4 Andrea Guardini (AST) 0:00:00
5 Dylan Groenewegen (ROP) 0:00:00
6 André Greipel (LTS) 0:00:00
7 Rudiger Selig (KAT) 0:00:00
8 Sacha Modolo (LAM) 0:00:00
9 Danny van Poppel (TFR) 0:00:00
10 Roy Jans (WGG) 0:00:00
11 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (KAT) 0:00:00
12 Jurgen Roelandts (LTS) 0:00:00
13 Jonas Vangenechten (IAM) 0:00:00
14 Jens Debusschere (LTS) 0:00:00
15 Giacomo Nizzolo (TFR) 0:00:00
16 Nikias Arndt (TGA) 0:00:00
17 Oliver Naesen (TSV) 0:00:00
18 Nikolay Trusov (TCS) 0:00:00
19 Andre Looij (ROP) 0:00:00
20 Wilco Kelderman (TLJ) 0:00:00
21 Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC) 0:00:00
22 Boy van Poppel (TFR) 0:00:00
23 Andriy Grivko (AST) 0:00:00
24 Moreno Hofland (TLJ) 0:00:00
25 Philippe Gilbert (BMC) 0:00:00
26 Greg Van Avermaet (BMC) 0:00:00
27 Ruslan Tleubayev (AST) 0:00:00
28 Tobias Ludvigsson (TGA) 0:00:00
29 Victor Campenaerts (TSV) 0:00:00
30 Yoann Offredo (FDF) 0:00:00
31 Magnus Cort Nielsen (OGE) 0:00:00
32 Nikolas Maes (EQS) 0:00:00
33 Ramunas Navardauskas (TCG) 0:00:00
34 Sébastien Turgot (ALM) 0:00:00
35 Roberto Ferrari (LAM) 0:00:00
36 Luca Pibernik (LAM) 0:00:00
37 Dylan Van Baarle (TCG) 0:00:00
38 Jesper Asselman (ROP) 0:00:00
39 Alexey Lutsenko (AST) 0:00:00
40 Simon Spilak (KAT) 0:00:00
41 Yves Lampaert (EQS) 0:00:00
42 Maarten Wynants (TLJ) 0:00:00
43 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (MOV) 0:00:00
44 Björn Leukemans (WGG) 0:00:00
45 Michael Valgren Andersen (TCS) 0:00:00
46 Thomas Sprengers (TSV) 0:00:00
47 Niki Terpstra (EQS) 0:00:00
48 Marco Marcato (WGG) 0:00:00
49 Enrico Gasparotto (WGG) 0:00:00
50 Jan Bakelants (ALM) 0:00:00
51 Tim Wellens (LTS) 0:00:00
52 David Tanner (IAM) 0:00:00
53 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (MOV) 0:00:00
54 Gijs Van Hoecke (TSV) 0:00:00
55 Jacopo Guarnieri (KAT) 0:00:00
56 Alexander Porsev (KAT) 0:00:00
57 Jasha Sütterlin (MOV) 0:00:00
58 Lasse Norman Hansen (TCG) 0:00:00
59 Tom Jelte Slagter (TCG) 0:00:00
60 Lars Boom (AST) 0:00:00
61 Georg Preidler (TGA) 0:00:00
62 Jelle Wallays (TSV) 0:00:00
63 Aleksejs Saramotins (IAM) 0:00:00
64 Laurens De Vreese (AST) 0:00:00
65 Chad Haga (TGA) 0:00:00
66 Pavel Brutt (TCS) 0:00:00
67 Martin Velits (EQS) 0:00:00
68 Manuele Boaro (TCS) 0:00:00
69 Michael Rogers (TCS) 0:00:00
70 Julian Alaphilippe (EQS) 0:00:00
71 Andrew Fenn (SKY) 0:00:00
72 Fabio Felline (TFR) 0:00:00
73 Maarten Tjallingii (TLJ) 0:00:00
74 Manuel Quinziato (BMC) 0:00:00
75 Danilo Wyss (BMC) 0:00:00
76 Rick Zabel (BMC) 0:00:00
77 Matthias Brandle (IAM) 0:00:00
78 Dries Devenyns (IAM) 0:00:00
79 Eugenio Alafaci (TFR) 0:00:00
80 Jasper Stuyven (TFR) 0:00:00
81 Stijn Vandenbergh (EQS) 0:00:00
82 Nathan Haas (TCG) 0:00:00
83 Preben Van Hecke (TSV) 0:00:00
84 Pavel Kochetkov (KAT) 0:00:00
85 Danny Pate (SKY) 0:00:00
86 Diego Ulissi (LAM) 0:00:00
87 Tiesj Benoot (LTS) 0:00:00
88 Heinrich Haussler (IAM) 0:00:00
89 Kristijan Koren (TCG) 0:00:00
90 Berden De Vries (ROP) 0:00:00
91 Rick Flens (TLJ) 0:00:00
92 Jan Polanc (LAM) 0:00:00
93 Reto Hollenstein (IAM) 0:00:00
94 Roy Curvers (TGA) 0:00:00
95 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (MOV) 0:00:00
96 Mickael Delage (FDF) 0:00:00
97 Johan Le Bon (FDF) 0:00:00
98 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) 0:00:00
99 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (MOV) 0:00:00
100 Christopher Juul Jensen (TCS) 0:00:00
101 Jens Keukeleire (OGE) 0:00:00
102 Maxime Daniel (ALM) 0:00:00
103 Hugo Houle (ALM) 0:00:00
104 Adriano Malori (MOV) 0:00:00
105 Frederik Veuchelen (WGG) 0:00:00
106 Alberto Bettiol (TCG) 0:00:00
107 Manuele Mori (LAM) 0:00:00
108 Lieuwe Westra (AST) 0:00:00
109 Jos Van Emden (TLJ) 0:00:00
110 Thomas Leezer (TLJ) 0:00:00
111 Alan Marangoni (TCG) 0:00:00
112 Loic Vliegen (BMC) 0:00:00
113 Lars Petter Nordhaug (SKY) 0:00:00
114 Ben Gastauer (ALM) 0:00:00
115 Frederik Backaert (WGG) 0:00:00
116 Edward Theuns (TSV) 0:00:00
117 Cédric Pineau (FDF) 0:00:00
118 Filippo Pozzato (LAM) 0:00:00
119 Tim Kerkhof (ROP) 0:00:00
120 Patrick Gretsch (ALM) 0:00:00
121 Michael Hepburn (OGE) 0:00:00
122 Jérôme Baugnies (WGG) 0:00:00
123 Huub Duyn (ROP) 0:00:00
124 Johnny Hoogerland (ROP) 0:00:00
125 Simon Geschke (TGA) 0:00:00
126 Damien Gaudin (ALM) 0:00:00
127 Vladimir Isaichev (KAT) 0:00:00
128 Nico Denz (ALM) 0:00:00
129 Ian Stannard (SKY) 0:00:00
130 Marcel Aregger (IAM) 0:00:00
131 Svein Tuft (OGE) 0:00:00
132 Zico Waeytens (TGA) 0:00:00
133 Sam Bewley (OGE) 0:00:00
134 Enrique Sanz (MOV) 0:00:00
135 Jens Mouris (OGE) 0:00:00
136 Fabio Sabatini (EQS) 0:00:00
137 Adam Blythe (OGE) 0:00:00
138 Francis Mourey (FDF) 0:00:00
139 Hayden Roulston (TFR) 0:00:00
140 Christopher Sutton (SKY) 0:00:00
141 Greg Henderson (LTS) 0:00:25
142 Marcel Sieberg (LTS) 0:00:42
143 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (LAM) 0:00:57
144 Leigh Howard (OGE) 0:01:09
145 Bernhard Eisel (SKY) 0:01:36
146 Wesley Kreder (ROP) 0:01:48
147 Gatis Smukulis (KAT) 0:02:41
148 Nathan Earle (SKY) 0:02:41
149 Dmitriy Gruzdev (AST) 0:02:41
150 Robert Wagner (TLJ) 0:03:03
151 Marco Coledan (TFR) 0:00:00
152 Stig Broeckx (LTS) 0:03:42
153 David Boucher (FDF) 0:06:10
laatste update: 12.08.2015 16:42

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer