Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag 2
1 Oscar Freire Gomez (RAB) 3:31:03
2 Paolo Bettini (QSI) m.t.
3 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) m.t.
4 Erik Zabel (MRM) m.t.
5 Davide Rebellin (GST) m.t.
6 Rene Mandri (A2R) m.t.
7 Aurélien Clerc (BTL) m.t.
8 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (GCE) m.t.
9 Renaud Dion (A2R) m.t.
10 Lorenzo Bernucci (TMO) m.t.
11 Angelo Furlan (C.A) m.t.
12 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) m.t.
13 Denis Menchov (RAB) m.t.
14 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) m.t.
15 Philippe Gilbert (FDJ) m.t.
16 Roman Kreuziger (LIQ) m.t.
17 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (KGZ) m.t.
18 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (QSI) m.t.
19 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC) m.t.
20 Addy Engels (QSI) m.t.
21 Alessandro Petacchi (MRM) m.t.
22 Marco Velo (MRM) m.t.
23 Patrick Calcagni (LIQ) m.t.
24 Alberto Ongarato (MRM) m.t.
25 Vladimir Efimkin (GCE) m.t.
26 Alexandre Botcharov (C.A) m.t.
27 Oliver Zaugg (GST) m.t.
28 Manuel Beltran Martinez (LIQ) m.t.
29 Elia Rigotto (MRM) m.t.
30 David Garcia Dapena (KGZ) m.t.
31 André Greipel (TMO) m.t.
32 Mauro Da Dalto (LIQ) m.t.
33 Matej Jurco (MRM) m.t.
34 Jésus Rosendo Prado () m.t.
35 Jose Ruiz Sanchez () m.t.
36 Xavier Florencio Cabre (BTL) m.t.
37 Thomas Lövkvist (FDJ) m.t.
38 Chris Anker Sörensen (CSC) m.t.
39 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (EUS) m.t.
40 Eduard Vorganov (KGZ) m.t.
41 Dionisio Galparsoro (EUS) m.t.
42 Yannick Talabardon (C.A) m.t.
43 Hubert Dupont (A2R) m.t.
44 José Angel Gomez Marchante (SDV) m.t.
45 Tim Klinger (GST) m.t.
46 Adam Hansen (TMO) m.t.
47 Juan Manuel Garate (QSI) m.t.
48 Tom Boonen (QSI) m.t.
49 Davide Vigano (QSI) m.t.
50 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (DSC) m.t.
51 Markus Fothen (GST) m.t.
52 Cadel Evans (PRL) m.t.
53 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) m.t.
54 Pietro Caucchioli (C.A) m.t.
55 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) m.t.
56 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (EUS) m.t.
57 Christophe Kern (C.A) m.t.
58 Wim Van Huffel (PRL) m.t.
59 Roy Sentjens (PRL) m.t.
60 Yuriy Krivtsov (A2R) m.t.
61 Nacor Burgos () m.t.
62 Sylvain Chavanel (COF) m.t.
63 Jérémy Roy (FDJ) m.t.
64 Rémi Pauriol (C.A) m.t.
65 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (KGZ) m.t.
66 Laszlo Bodrogi (C.A) m.t.
67 Jose Antonio Lopez Gil () m.t.
68 Juan Horrach Rippoll (GCE) m.t.
69 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) m.t.
70 Torsten Hiekmann (GST) m.t.
71 Johannes Fröhlinger (GST) m.t.
72 Erki Pütsep (BTL) m.t.
73 Damiano Cunego (LAM) m.t.
74 Mickael Delage (FDJ) m.t.
75 Juan Olmo Menacho () m.t.
76 Angel Gomez Gomez (SDV) m.t.
77 Mario Aerts (PRL) m.t.
78 Sylvester Szmyd (LAM) m.t.
79 Bert Grabsch (TMO) m.t.
80 Cyrille Monnerais (FDJ) m.t.
81 Josep Jufre Pou (PRL) m.t.
82 Theo Eltink (RAB) m.t.
83 Mauricio Ardila Cano (RAB) m.t.
84 Stef Clement (BTL) m.t.
85 Manuel Ortega Ocana () m.t.
86 Ruben Lobato Elvira (SDV) m.t.
87 Ludovic Turpin (A2R) m.t.
88 Giuseppe Guerini (TMO) m.t.
89 Stefan Schumacher (GST) m.t.
90 David De La Fuente Rasilla (SDV) m.t.
91 Maxime Monfort (COF) m.t.
92 Stéphane Goubert (A2R) m.t.
93 Christopher Horner (PRL) m.t.
94 Inigo Landaluze (EUS) m.t.
95 David Herrero Llorente (KGZ) m.t.
96 Tom Stamsnijder (GST) m.t.
97 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) m.t.
98 Andreas Klier (TMO) m.t.
99 Joost Posthuma (RAB) m.t.
100 Maryan Hary (COF) m.t.
101 Volodymir Gustov (CSC) m.t.
102 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC) m.t.
103 Iker Camano Ortuzar (SDV) m.t.
104 Jose Luis Carrasco () m.t.
105 Damien Monier (COF) m.t.
106 Rony Martias (BTL) m.t.
107 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) m.t.
108 Giovanni Bernaudeau (BTL) m.t.
109 Leonardo Piepoli (SDV) m.t.
110 Alberto Fernandez Ramos (SDV) m.t.
111 Philip Deignan (A2R) m.t.
112 Franco Pellizotti (LIQ) m.t.
113 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) m.t.
114 Ian McLeod (FDJ) m.t.
115 Julian Sanchez () m.t.
116 Jose Francisco Terciado Sacedo () m.t.
117 Jussi Veikkanen (FDJ) m.t.
118 Vladimir Karpets (GCE) m.t.
119 Sebastian Langeveld (RAB) m.t.
120 Daniel Moreno () m.t.
121 Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio () m.t.
122 Jorge Garcia Marin () m.t.
123 Andrea Tonti (QSI) m.t.
124 Stephan Schreck (TMO) m.t.
125 Scott Davis (TMO) m.t.
126 Geert Verheyen (QSI) m.t.
127 Mathieu Claude (BTL) m.t.
128 Carlos Da Cruz (FDJ) m.t.
129 Jean Marc Marino (C.A) m.t.
130 Marc De Maar (RAB) m.t.
131 Francisco Jose Martinez () m.t.
132 Angel Vallejo Dominguez () m.t.
133 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez () m.t.
134 Javier Meijas Leal (SDV) m.t.
135 Santiago Perez () m.t.
136 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (SDV) m.t.
137 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (A2R) m.t.
138 Bart Dockx (PRL) m.t.
139 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (KGZ) m.t.
140 Santos Gonzalez (KGZ) m.t.
141 Bert Roesems (PRL) m.t.
142 Christophe Brandt (PRL) m.t.
143 Bingen Fernandez (COF) m.t.
144 Jason McCartney (DSC) m.t.
145 Janez Brajkovic (DSC) m.t.
146 Niki Terpstra (MRM) m.t.
147 Andrea Moletta (GST) m.t.
148 Marcus Ljungqvist (CSC) m.t.
149 Michael Blaudzun (CSC) m.t.
150 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (DSC) m.t.
151 Allan Davis (DSC) m.t.
152 Manuel Vazquez Huesol () m.t.
153 Jurgen Van Goolen (DSC) m.t.
154 Alexandr Kolobnev (CSC) m.t.
155 Luis Perez Rodriguez () m.t.
156 Christian Vandevelde (CSC) m.t.
157 Karsten Kroon (CSC) m.t.
158 Morris Possoni (LAM) m.t.
159 André Korff (TMO) m.t.
160 Kevin Hulsmans (QSI) m.t.
161 Stijn Devolder (DSC) m.t.
162 Claudio Corioni (LAM) m.t.
163 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (DSC) m.t.
164 Marco Marzano (LAM) m.t.
165 David Loosli (LAM) m.t.
166 Dimitri Champion (BTL) m.t.
167 Alexandre Usov (A2R) m.t.
168 Stéphane Auge (COF) m.t.
169 Bradley McGee (FDJ) m.t.
170 Gustavo Domingos (KGZ) m.t.
171 Enrico Franzoi (LAM) m.t.
172 Francesco Chicchi (LIQ) m.t.
173 Leonardo Bertagnolli (LIQ) m.t.
174 Magnus Backstedt (LIQ) m.t.
175 Fabio Sabatini (MRM) m.t.
176 Martin Muller (MRM) m.t.
177 Oscar Pereiro Sio (GCE) m.t.
178 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) m.t.
179 Imanol Erviti (GCE) m.t.
180 Mark Renshaw (C.A) m.t.
181 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) m.t.
182 Koldo Fernandez (EUS) m.t.
183 Sébastien Minard (COF) m.t.
184 Geoffroy Lequatre (COF) m.t.
185 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) m.t.
186 Daniele Bennati (LAM) m.t.
187 Carlos Castano Panadero (KGZ) m.t.
188 Vincent Jerome (BTL) a 17:21

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer