Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag 19
1 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) 3:37:01
2 Daniel Moreno () m.t.
3 Denis Menchov (RAB) a 3
4 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC) a 3
5 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) a 14
6 Sylvester Szmyd (LAM) a 29
7 Stéphane Goubert (A2R) a 41
8 Manuel Beltran Martinez (LIQ) a 49
9 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (KGZ) a 51
10 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) a 59
11 Maxime Monfort (COF) a 1:20
12 Oliver Zaugg (GST) a 1:20
13 Vladimir Efimkin (GCE) a 1:23
14 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (QSI) a 1:23
15 Cadel Evans (PRL) a 1:25
16 Vladimir Karpets (GCE) a 1:41
17 Ludovic Turpin (A2R) a 2:18
18 Hubert Dupont (A2R) a 2:21
19 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) a 2:37
20 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (EUS) a 2:50
21 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (DSC) a 2:50
22 Marcus Ljungqvist (CSC) a 3:08
23 Sylvain Chavanel (COF) a 3:39
24 Javier Meijas Leal (SDV) a 3:41
25 Ruben Lobato Elvira (SDV) a 4:29
26 Christopher Horner (PRL) a 5:06
27 Juan Manuel Garate (QSI) a 5:06
28 Imanol Erviti (GCE) a 5:33
29 Sébastien Minard (COF) a 5:44
30 Angel Vallejo Dominguez () a 6:27
31 Patrick Calcagni (LIQ) a 6:29
32 Manuel Vazquez Huesol () a 7:17
33 David Garcia Dapena (KGZ) a 7:38
34 Karsten Kroon (CSC) a 7:38
35 Joost Posthuma (RAB) a 7:40
36 Marco Marzano (LAM) a 8:55
37 Chris Anker Sörensen (CSC) a 10:27
38 Roman Kreuziger (LIQ) a 11:31
39 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (A2R) a 13:41
40 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) a 15:25
41 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) a 15:25
42 Jésus Rosendo Prado () a 17:15
43 Jorge Garcia Marin () a 19:00
44 Luis Perez Rodriguez () a 19:05
45 Thomas Lövkvist (FDJ) a 19:05
46 Roy Sentjens (PRL) a 19:05
47 Philippe Gilbert (FDJ) a 19:05
48 Enrico Franzoi (LAM) a 19:05
49 David Herrero Llorente (KGZ) a 19:05
50 Alexandr Kolobnev (CSC) a 19:05
51 Geert Verheyen (QSI) a 19:05
52 Wim Van Huffel (PRL) a 19:05
53 Christian Vandevelde (CSC) a 19:05
54 Juan Olmo Menacho () a 19:05
55 Santos Gonzalez (KGZ) a 19:05
56 Mauro Da Dalto (LIQ) a 19:05
57 Alexandre Botcharov (C.A) a 19:05
58 Stephan Schreck (TMO) a 19:05
59 Gustavo Domingos (KGZ) a 19:05
60 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (EUS) a 19:05
61 Dionisio Galparsoro (EUS) a 19:05
62 Jurgen Van Goolen (DSC) a 19:05
63 Vincent Jerome (BTL) a 19:05
64 Iker Camano Ortuzar (SDV) a 19:05
65 Mario Aerts (PRL) a 19:05
66 Jose Ruiz Sanchez () a 19:05
67 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (KGZ) a 19:05
68 Eduard Vorganov (KGZ) a 19:05
69 Inigo Landaluze (EUS) a 19:05
70 Angel Gomez Gomez (SDV) a 19:05
71 Rene Mandri (A2R) a 19:05
72 David De La Fuente Rasilla (SDV) a 19:05
73 Juan Horrach Rippoll (GCE) a 19:05
74 Santiago Perez () a 19:05
75 Leonardo Bertagnolli (LIQ) a 19:05
76 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 19:05
77 Julian Sanchez () a 19:05
78 Jose Francisco Terciado Sacedo () a 19:05
79 Johannes Fröhlinger (GST) a 19:05
80 Volodymir Gustov (CSC) a 19:05
81 Christophe Kern (C.A) a 19:05
82 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC) a 19:05
83 Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio () a 19:05
84 Mauricio Ardila Cano (RAB) a 19:05
85 Marc De Maar (RAB) a 19:05
86 Nacor Burgos () a 19:05
87 Theo Eltink (RAB) a 19:05
88 Carlos Da Cruz (FDJ) a 19:17
89 Jussi Veikkanen (FDJ) a 19:17
90 Stéphane Auge (COF) a 19:17
91 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) a 19:17
92 Addy Engels (QSI) a 19:17
93 Franco Pellizotti (LIQ) a 19:57
94 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (GCE) a 19:59
95 Jose Luis Carrasco () a 19:59
96 Philip Deignan (A2R) a 19:59
97 David Loosli (LAM) a 20:01
98 Jason McCartney (DSC) a 20:19
99 Koldo Fernandez (EUS) a 21:42
100 Kevin Hulsmans (QSI) a 22:13
101 Markus Fothen (GST) a 22:17
102 Alessandro Petacchi (MRM) a 23:35
103 Marco Velo (MRM) a 23:35
104 Claudio Corioni (LAM) a 23:35
105 Geoffroy Lequatre (COF) a 23:35
106 Erik Zabel (MRM) a 23:35
107 Scott Davis (TMO) a 23:35
108 Francisco Jose Martinez () a 23:35
109 Niki Terpstra (MRM) a 23:35
110 Yuriy Krivtsov (A2R) a 23:35
111 Torsten Hiekmann (GST) a 23:35
112 Fabio Sabatini (MRM) a 23:35
113 Christophe Brandt (PRL) a 23:35
114 Tom Stamsnijder (GST) a 23:35
115 Magnus Backstedt (LIQ) a 23:35
116 Adam Hansen (TMO) a 23:35
117 Martin Muller (MRM) a 23:35
118 Stef Clement (BTL) a 23:35
119 Andrea Moletta (GST) a 23:35
120 Elia Rigotto (MRM) a 23:35
121 Matej Jurco (MRM) a 23:35
122 Manuel Ortega Ocana () a 23:35
123 Tim Klinger (GST) a 23:35
124 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) a 23:35
125 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) a 23:35
126 Jérémy Roy (FDJ) a 23:35
127 José Angel Gomez Marchante (SDV) a 23:35
128 Renaud Dion (A2R) a 23:35
129 Jose Antonio Lopez Gil () a 23:35
130 Morris Possoni (LAM) a 23:35
131 Bart Dockx (PRL) a 23:35
132 Daniele Bennati (LAM) a 23:35
133 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) a 23:35
134 Alberto Ongarato (MRM) a 23:35
135 Davide Vigano (QSI) a 23:35
136 Yannick Talabardon (C.A) a 23:35
137 Alexandre Usov (A2R) a 23:35
138 Erki Pütsep (BTL) a 23:35
139 André Greipel (TMO) a 23:35
140 Mark Renshaw (C.A) a 23:35
141 Maryan Hary (COF) a 23:35
142 André Korff (TMO) a 23:35
143 Sebastian Langeveld (RAB) a 23:49
144 Damien Monier (COF) a 23:49
145 Bingen Fernandez (COF) a 23:49
146 Jean Marc Marino (C.A) a 23:52

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer