Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 2
1 Riccardo Ricco' (SDV) 5:48:35
2 Danilo Di Luca (LPR) 5:48:35
3 Davide Rebellin (GST) 5:48:35
4 Franco Pellizotti (LIQ) 5:48:35
5 Paolo Savoldelli (LPR) 5:48:35
6 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) 5:48:35
7 Jussi Veikkanen (FDJ) 5:48:39
8 Vincenzo Nibali (LIQ) 5:48:43
9 Leonardo Piepoli (SDV) 5:48:43
10 Andreas Klöden (AST) 5:48:43
11 Juan Manuel Garate (QST) 5:48:45
12 Chris Anker Sörensen (CSC) 5:48:45
13 Morris Possoni (THR) 5:48:45
14 Marzio Bruseghin (LAM) 5:48:45
15 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) 5:48:45
16 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (SIL) 5:48:45
17 Denis Menchov (RAB) 5:48:45
18 Alberto Contador Velasco (AST) 5:48:45
19 Christian Vandevelde (TSL) 5:48:45
20 Luca Mazzanti (TCS) 5:48:55
21 Andrea Noe (LIQ) 5:48:55
22 Enrico Gasparotto (BAR) 5:48:55
23 Emanuele Sella (CSF) 5:48:55
24 Nicki Sörensen (CSC) 5:48:55
25 Gabriele Bosisio (LPR) 5:48:55
26 Bradley McGee (CSC) 5:48:55
27 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (THR) 5:48:55
28 Eros Capecchi (SDV) 5:48:55
29 José Rujano Guillen (GCE) 5:48:55
30 Christian Pfannberger (BAR) 5:48:55
31 Levi Leipheimer (AST) 5:48:55
32 Daniele Pietropolli (LPR) 5:48:55
33 Dries Devenyns (SIL) 5:48:55
34 Andrea Tonti (QST) 5:48:55
35 Francesco Bellotti (BAR) 5:48:55
36 Gilberto Simoni (SDA) 5:48:55
37 Antonio Colom Mas (AST) 5:49:06
38 Andrey Mizourov (AST) 5:49:06
39 Vasil Kiryienka (TCS) 5:49:06
40 Jens Voigt (CSC) 5:49:06
41 Marco Pinotti (THR) 5:49:06
42 Gustav Larsson (CSC) 5:49:06
43 Fortunato Baliani (CSF) 5:49:06
44 Sylvester Szmyd (LAM) 5:49:06
45 Domenico Pozzovivo (CSF) 5:49:06
46 Vladimir Miholjevic (LIQ) 5:49:09
47 Simon Spilak (LAM) 5:49:09
48 Luis Pasamontes (GCE) 5:49:09
49 Vladimir Gusev (AST) 5:49:09
50 Tadej Valjavec (ALM) 5:49:09
51 Wim Van Huffel (SIL) 5:49:09
52 Andrea Moletta (GST) 5:49:09
53 Mauricio Ardila Cano (RAB) 5:49:09
54 Alexander Efimkin (QST) 5:49:09
55 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (SDA) 5:49:13
56 Rene Mandri (ALM) 5:49:22
57 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) 5:49:22
58 Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (BAR) 5:49:29
59 Philip Deignan (ALM) 5:49:29
60 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) 5:49:29
61 Hubert Schwab (QST) 5:49:29
62 Dario Cataldo (LIQ) 5:49:29
63 Felix Rafael Cardenas (BAR) 5:49:29
64 Matthias Russ (GST) 5:49:29
65 Charles Wegelius (LIQ) 5:49:29
66 Paolo Bailetti (LPR) 5:49:29
67 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) 5:49:29
68 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS) 5:49:29
69 Yoann Le Boulanger (FDJ) 5:49:29
70 Serguei Klimov (TCS) 5:49:29
71 Iker Camano Ortuzar (SDV) 5:49:29
72 Paolo Bettini (QST) 5:49:29
73 Kevin Seeldraeyers (QST) 5:49:35
74 Carlos José Ochoa (SDA) 5:49:38
75 David Canada Gracia (SDV) 5:49:47
76 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (SDV) 5:49:47
77 Marlon A. Perez Arango (GCE) 5:49:47
78 Francisco Perez Sanchez (GCE) 5:49:47
79 Bingen Fernandez (COF) 5:49:47
80 Sergio Ghisalberti (MRM) 5:49:47
81 Luis F. Laverde Jimenez (CSF) 5:49:47
82 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) 5:49:47
83 Vladimir Karpets (GCE) 5:49:54
84 Giovanni Visconti (QST) 5:49:54
85 Nick Nuyens (COF) 5:49:54
86 Johannes Fröhlinger (GST) 5:49:54
87 Gabriele Missaglia (SDA) 5:50:14
88 Erik Zabel (MRM) 5:50:14
89 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) 5:50:26
90 Danilo Hondo (SDA) 5:50:38
91 Michael Blaudzun (CSC) 5:50:38
92 Ruslan Ivanov (SDA) 5:50:39
93 Mikael Cherel (FDJ) 5:50:39
94 Guillaume Levarlet (FDJ) 5:50:39
95 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) 5:50:39
96 Blaise Sonnery (ALM) 5:50:39
97 Pablo Lastras Garcia (GCE) 5:50:39
98 Daniele Nardello (SDA) 5:50:39
99 Jure Golcer (LPR) 5:50:39
100 Alessandro Spezialetti (LPR) 5:50:39
101 Maxim Iglinsky (AST) 5:50:39
102 David Millar (TSL) 5:50:39
103 Juan Horrach Rippoll (GCE) 5:51:29
104 Nicolas Hartmann (COF) 5:51:32
105 Ryder Hesjedal (TSL) 5:51:38
106 Marco Velo (MRM) 5:51:51
107 Giairo Ermeti (LPR) 5:51:51
108 Francesco Gavazzi (LAM) 5:51:51
109 Lilian Jegou (FDJ) 5:52:09
110 Addy Engels (QST) 5:52:28
111 Carlo Scognamiglio (BAR) 5:53:14
112 Patrick Calcagni (BAR) 5:53:14
113 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) 5:53:14
114 Pavel Brutt (TCS) 5:53:14
115 Matej Jurco (MRM) 5:53:26
116 Mickael Buffaz (COF) 5:53:26
117 Stuart O'Grady (CSC) 5:53:59
118 Mauro Facci (QST) 5:54:12
119 Frantisek Rabon (THR) 5:54:12
120 Matteo Priamo (CSF) 5:54:12
121 Jason McCartney (CSC) 5:54:12
122 Theo Eltink (RAB) 5:54:12
123 Geert Steurs (SIL) 5:54:12
124 Josu Agirre (EUS) 5:54:12
125 Inigo Landaluze (EUS) 5:54:12
126 Gerben Löwik (RAB) 5:54:12
127 Dmitry Kozontchuk (RAB) 5:54:12
128 Riccardo Chiarini (LPR) 5:54:12
129 Aitor Galdos Alonso (EUS) 5:54:12
130 Anders Lund (CSC) 5:54:12
131 Yann Huguet (COF) 5:54:12
132 Fabio Sabatini (MRM) 5:56:21
133 Volker Ordowski (GST) 5:56:21
134 Jérémy Roy (FDJ) 5:56:21
135 Adam Hansen (THR) 5:56:21
136 Geraint Thomas (BAR) 5:56:21
137 Thomas Fothen (GST) 5:56:30
138 Steven Cummings (BAR) 5:56:30
139 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (CSF) 5:56:30
140 Markus Eichler (MRM) 5:56:30
141 Paolo Bossoni (LAM) 5:56:30
142 Mauro Santambrogio (LAM) 5:56:30
143 Raffaele Illiano (SDA) 5:56:30
144 Julian Dean (TSL) 5:56:30
145 Assan Bazayev (AST) 5:56:30
146 Alessandro Bertolini (SDA) 5:56:30
147 Koldo Fernandez (EUS) 5:59:36
148 Alberto Loddo (TCS) 6:00:15
149 Francis De Greef (SIL) 6:00:15
150 Nikolay Trusov (TCS) 6:00:15
151 Paul Martens (RAB) 6:00:15
152 Bram De Groot (RAB) 6:00:15
153 Mark Cavendish (THR) 6:00:15
154 Mathieu Perget (GCE) 6:00:15
155 Filippo Savini (CSF) 6:00:15
156 Yuriy Krivtsov (ALM) 6:00:15
157 Steve Zampieri (COF) 6:00:15
158 Bradley Wiggins (THR) 6:00:15
159 Nick Gates (SIL) 6:00:15
160 Robbie McEwen (SIL) 6:00:15
161 Oscar Gatto (GST) 6:00:15
162 Laurent Mangel (ALM) 6:00:15
163 Lander Aperribay (EUS) 6:00:15
164 Damien Monier (COF) 6:00:15
165 Luciano Pagliarini (SDV) 6:00:15
166 Robert Förster (GST) 6:00:15
167 Alberto Ongarato (MRM) 6:00:15
168 Mirco Lorenzetto (LAM) 6:00:15
169 Alexander Serov (TCS) 6:00:15
170 Sven Krauss (GST) 6:00:15
171 Enrico Poitschke (MRM) 6:00:15
172 David Loosli (LAM) 6:00:15
173 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (CSF) 6:00:15
174 Yauheni Hutarovich (FDJ) 6:00:15
175 Alexandre Usov (ALM) 6:00:15
176 Tony Martin (THR) 6:00:15
177 Timothy Gudsell (FDJ) 6:00:15
178 Fabio Baldato (LAM) 6:00:15
179 Nicolas Rousseau (ALM) 6:00:15
180 André Greipel (THR) 6:00:15
181 Kevin De Weert (COF) 6:00:15
182 Magnus Backstedt (TSL) 6:00:15
183 Ermanno Capelli (SDV) 6:00:15
184 Raivis Belohvosciks (SDV) 6:00:15
185 Mathew Hayman (RAB) 6:00:15
186 Tom Stubbe (FDJ) 6:00:15
187 Rik Verbrugghe (COF) 6:00:15
188 Christopher Sutton (TSL) 6:00:15
189 Dionisio Galparsoro (EUS) 6:00:15
190 Mikhail Ignatyev (TCS) 6:00:15
191 Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty (TSL) 6:00:15
192 Dominique Cornu (SIL) 6:00:15
193 Steve Morabito (AST) 6:00:15
194 Danny Pate (TSL) 6:00:15
195 Graeme Brown (RAB) 6:01:27

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer