Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 1: proloog
1 Fabian Cancellara (SAX) 0:05:20
2 Tom Boonen (QST) op 09
3 Tyler Farrar (GRM) op 12
4 Jens Mouris (VAC) op 14
5 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) op 16
6 Roman Kreuziger (LIQ) op 17
7 Alexandre Vinokourov (AST) op 18
8 Ivan Basso (LIQ) op 18
9 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) op 18
10 Maciej Bodnar (LIQ) op 19
11 Bert Grabsch (THR) op 19
12 Cadel Evans (SIL) op 19
13 Linus Gerdemann (MRM) op 19
14 Philippe Gilbert (SIL) op 21
15 David Millar (GRM) op 21
16 Imanol Erviti (GCE) op 21
17 David Herrero Llorente (XGZ) op 22
18 Ignatas Konovalovas (CTT) op 22
19 Vasil Kiryienka (GCE) op 22
20 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) op 22
21 Michael Albasini (THR) op 22
22 Anthony Roux (FDJ) op 23
23 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) op 23
24 Jakob Fuglsang (SAX) op 23
25 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (XGZ) op 23
26 Christopher Horner (AST) op 23
27 Rein Taaramae (COF) op 23
28 Svein Tuft (GRM) op 24
29 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) op 24
30 Robert Gesink (RAB) op 24
31 Paul Martens (RAB) op 24
32 Xavier Tondo Volpini (ACA) op 24
33 William Bonnet (BBO) op 25
34 Francisco Perez Sanchez (GCE) op 25
35 Marcel Sieberg (THR) op 25
36 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) op 25
37 Pieter Weening (RAB) op 26
38 Greg Henderson (THR) op 26
39 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) op 26
40 Björn Schröder (MRM) op 26
41 Jean-Eudes Demaret (COF) op 26
42 Matteo Tosatto (QST) op 26
43 Damien Gaudin (BBO) op 26
44 Lars Boom (RAB) op 26
45 Frantisek Rabon (THR) op 26
46 Kim Kirchen (THR) op 27
47 Enrico Gasparotto (LAM) op 27
48 Lieuwe Westra (VAC) op 27
49 Christian Knees (MRM) op 27
50 Dominik Roels (MRM) op 28
51 Xavier Florencio Cabre (CTT) op 28
52 Juan Manuel Garate (RAB) op 28
53 Gerald Ciolek (MRM) op 28
54 Christophe Riblon (ALM) op 28
55 Paul Voss (MRM) op 28
56 Allan Davis (QST) op 28
57 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (AST) op 28
58 Julien Loubet (ALM) op 28
59 Michael Schär (AST) op 28
60 Dominique Rollin (CTT) op 29
61 Tadej Valjavec (ALM) op 29
62 Tom Danielson (GRM) op 29
63 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (FUJ) op 29
64 Alessandro Ballan (LAM) op 29
65 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (XGZ) op 30
66 Gabriel Rasch (CTT) op 30
67 Daniel Navarro Garcia (AST) op 30
68 David Garcia da Pena (XGZ) op 30
69 Jurgen Roelandts (SIL) op 30
70 Martin Velits (MRM) op 31
71 Karsten Kroon (SAX) op 31
72 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) op 31
73 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (FUJ) op 31
74 Sébastien Chavanel (FDJ) op 31
75 Martijn Maaskant (GRM) op 31
76 André Greipel (THR) op 31
77 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (XGZ) op 32
78 Jose Pacheco Torres (MCO) op 32
79 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (EUS) op 32
80 Adam Hansen (THR) op 32
81 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (XGZ) op 32
82 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (FUJ) op 32
83 Stijn Devolder (QST) op 32
84 Stuart O'Grady (SAX) op 32
85 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (GCE) op 32
86 Alexander Efimkin (ALM) op 32
87 Marco Velo (QST) op 32
88 Oscar Freire Gomez (RAB) op 32
89 Manuel Vazquez Huesol (MCO) op 32
90 Assan Bazayev (AST) op 32
91 Roger Hammond (CTT) op 32
92 Damien Monier (COF) op 33
93 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (FUJ) op 33
94 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (XGZ) op 33
95 Timothy Gudsell (FDJ) op 33
96 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) op 34
97 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) op 34
98 Francis De Greef (SIL) op 34
99 Vincent Jerome (BBO) op 34
100 Julian Dean (GRM) op 35
101 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) op 35
102 Maarten Wynants (QST) op 35
103 Frank Schleck (SAX) op 35
104 Simon Gerrans (CTT) op 35
105 Maxim Iglinsky (AST) op 35
106 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) op 35
107 Amaël Moinard (COF) op 35
108 Matthias Russ (MRM) op 35
109 Sandy Casar (FDJ) op 35
110 José Angel Gomez Marchante (CTT) op 35
111 Robert Kiserlovski (FUJ) op 35
112 Eros Capecchi (FUJ) op 36
113 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) op 36
114 Vitaliy Buts (LAM) op 36
115 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) op 36
116 Philip Deignan (CTT) op 36
117 Kevin De Weert (QST) op 36
118 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CTT) op 36
119 Vicente Reynes Mimo (THR) op 37
120 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) op 37
121 Franck Bouyer (BBO) op 37
122 Matti Breschel (SAX) op 38
123 Andy Schleck (SAX) op 38
124 Javier Ramirez Abeja (ACA) op 38
125 Mickael Delage (SIL) op 38
126 Christian Meier (GRM) op 39
127 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (SAX) op 39
128 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) op 39
129 Fabio Sabatini (LIQ) op 39
130 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) op 39
131 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) op 40
132 Laurent Lefevre (BBO) op 40
133 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) op 40
134 Marco Marcato (VAC) op 40
135 Francesco Tomei (LAM) op 40
136 Bram Tankink (RAB) op 40
137 Aitor Perez Arrieta (MCO) op 40
138 Thomas Rohregger (MRM) op 40
139 Julien El Fares (COF) op 41
140 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) op 41
141 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) op 41
142 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) op 41
143 Sylvester Szmyd (LIQ) op 41
144 Christophe Brandt (SIL) op 42
145 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) op 42
146 Ryder Hesjedal (GRM) op 42
147 Javier Benitez Pomares (MCO) op 42
148 Jose Antonio Lopez Gil (ACA) op 42
149 Amets Txurruka (EUS) op 42
150 Jesus Del Nero Montes (FUJ) op 43
151 Manuel Ortega Ocana (ACA) op 43
152 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (MCO) op 43
153 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) op 43
154 David Moncoutie (COF) op 43
155 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) op 44
156 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) op 44
157 Alexandr Kolobnev (SAX) op 44
158 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) op 44
159 Ludovic Turpin (ALM) op 44
160 Eduard Vorganov (XGZ) op 44
161 Johnny Hoogerland (VAC) op 44
162 Damiano Cunego (LAM) op 44
163 Charles Wegelius (SIL) op 44
164 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (QST) op 45
165 David De La Fuente Rasilla (FUJ) op 45
166 Pierrick Fedrigo (BBO) op 45
167 Wouter Weylandt (QST) op 45
168 Davide Vigano (FUJ) op 46
169 Borut Bozic (VAC) op 46
170 Sébastien Hinault (ALM) op 46
171 Jesus Hernandez (AST) op 46
172 Arnaud Gerard (FDJ) op 47
173 Daniel Martin (GRM) op 47
174 Antonio Piedra Perez (ACA) op 48
175 Bingen Fernandez (COF) op 48
176 Matteo Carrara (VAC) op 48
177 John Gadret (ALM) op 48
178 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) op 49
179 Thomas Leezer (RAB) op 49
180 Sergey Lagutin (VAC) op 49
181 Giovanni Bernaudeau (BBO) op 50
182 Julian Sanchez (MCO) op 50
183 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) op 51
184 Mikel Gaztanaga Echeverria (MCO) op 51
185 Matheus Pronk (VAC) op 51
186 Olivier Bonnaire (BBO) op 53
187 Wesley Sulzberger (FDJ) op 53
188 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (MCO) op 53
189 Björn Leukemans (VAC) op 54
190 Mikael Cherel (FDJ) op 54
191 Oliver Zaugg (LIQ) op 56
192 Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor (MCO) op 01:02
193 Matthieu Sprick (BBO) op 01:05
194 Mickael Buffaz (COF) op 01:05
195 Alberto Fernandez Ramos (XGZ) op 01:05
196 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) op 01:07
197 Manuel Calvente (ACA) op 01:08
198 Marco Marzano (LAM) op 01:35

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer