Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 3
1 Greg Henderson (THR) 4:41:01
2 Borut Bozic (VAC) m.t.
3 Oscar Freire Gomez (RAB) m.t.
4 André Greipel (THR) m.t.
5 William Bonnet (BBO) m.t.
6 Tom Boonen (QST) m.t.
7 Roger Hammond (CTT) m.t.
8 Wouter Weylandt (QST) m.t.
9 Stuart O'Grady (SAX) m.t.
10 Jurgen Roelandts (SIL) m.t.
11 Tyler Farrar (GRM) m.t.
12 Jose Pacheco Torres (MCO) m.t.
13 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) m.t.
14 Sébastien Chavanel (FDJ) m.t.
15 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) m.t.
16 Enrico Gasparotto (LAM) m.t.
17 Marcel Sieberg (THR) m.t.
18 Vitaliy Buts (LAM) m.t.
19 Gerald Ciolek (MRM) m.t.
20 Thomas Leezer (RAB) m.t.
21 Davide Vigano (FUJ) m.t.
22 Björn Schröder (MRM) m.t.
23 Javier Benitez Pomares (MCO) m.t.
24 Marco Marcato (VAC) m.t.
25 Francesco Tomei (LAM) m.t.
26 Allan Davis (QST) m.t.
27 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) m.t.
28 Matheus Pronk (VAC) m.t.
29 Mickael Delage (SIL) m.t.
30 Matteo Carrara (VAC) m.t.
31 Sébastien Hinault (ALM) m.t.
32 Tom Danielson (GRM) m.t.
33 Thomas Rohregger (MRM) m.t.
34 Alessandro Ballan (LAM) m.t.
35 Robert Kiserlovski (FUJ) m.t.
36 Olivier Bonnaire (BBO) m.t.
37 Christian Knees (MRM) m.t.
38 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (XGZ) m.t.
39 Giovanni Bernaudeau (BBO) m.t.
40 Matti Breschel (SAX) m.t.
41 Jens Mouris (VAC) m.t.
42 Roman Kreuziger (LIQ) m.t.
43 Jakob Fuglsang (SAX) m.t.
44 Assan Bazayev (AST) m.t.
45 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (XGZ) m.t.
46 Bram Tankink (RAB) m.t.
47 Fabian Cancellara (SAX) m.t.
48 Cadel Evans (SIL) m.t.
49 Eduard Vorganov (XGZ) m.t.
50 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) m.t.
51 Sergey Lagutin (VAC) m.t.
52 Paul Voss (MRM) m.t.
53 Bert Grabsch (THR) m.t.
54 Julian Dean (GRM) m.t.
55 Christophe Brandt (SIL) m.t.
56 Lieuwe Westra (VAC) m.t.
57 Linus Gerdemann (MRM) m.t.
58 Philippe Gilbert (SIL) m.t.
59 Gabriel Rasch (CTT) m.t.
60 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) m.t.
61 Alexander Efimkin (ALM) m.t.
62 Mikel Gaztanaga Echeverria (MCO) m.t.
63 Michael Schär (AST) m.t.
64 Marco Velo (QST) m.t.
65 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (XGZ) m.t.
66 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) m.t.
67 Maxim Iglinsky (AST) m.t.
68 David De La Fuente Rasilla (FUJ) m.t.
69 Martijn Maaskant (GRM) m.t.
70 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) m.t.
71 Dominique Rollin (CTT) m.t.
72 Ignatas Konovalovas (CTT) m.t.
73 David Garcia da Pena (XGZ) m.t.
74 Christopher Horner (AST) m.t.
75 Damiano Cunego (LAM) m.t.
76 Paul Martens (RAB) m.t.
77 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) m.t.
78 Stijn Devolder (QST) m.t.
79 Tadej Valjavec (ALM) m.t.
80 Daniel Martin (GRM) m.t.
81 Julien El Fares (COF) m.t.
82 Mickael Buffaz (COF) m.t.
83 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) m.t.
84 Manuel Ortega Ocana (ACA) m.t.
85 Alexandr Kolobnev (SAX) m.t.
86 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (QST) m.t.
87 Dominik Roels (MRM) m.t.
88 Manuel Vazquez Huesol (MCO) m.t.
89 Björn Leukemans (VAC) m.t.
90 Ludovic Turpin (ALM) m.t.
91 Eros Capecchi (FUJ) m.t.
92 José Angel Gomez Marchante (CTT) m.t.
93 Johnny Hoogerland (VAC) m.t.
94 Robert Gesink (RAB) m.t.
95 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (XGZ) m.t.
96 Xavier Florencio Cabre (CTT) m.t.
97 Bingen Fernandez (COF) m.t.
98 Francis De Greef (SIL) m.t.
99 Damien Monier (COF) m.t.
100 Anthony Roux (FDJ) m.t.
101 Matteo Tosatto (QST) m.t.
102 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) m.t.
103 Ivan Basso (LIQ) m.t.
104 Alexandre Vinokourov (AST) m.t.
105 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (AST) m.t.
106 Vicente Reynes Mimo (THR) m.t.
107 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) m.t.
108 Adam Hansen (THR) m.t.
109 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) m.t.
110 Matthieu Sprick (BBO) m.t.
111 Amaël Moinard (COF) m.t.
112 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) m.t.
113 Svein Tuft (GRM) m.t.
114 Vasil Kiryienka (GCE) m.t.
115 Pieter Weening (RAB) m.t.
116 David Herrero Llorente (XGZ) m.t.
117 Jean-Eudes Demaret (COF) m.t.
118 Karsten Kroon (SAX) m.t.
119 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) m.t.
120 Sylvester Szmyd (LIQ) m.t.
121 Frank Schleck (SAX) m.t.
122 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (GCE) m.t.
123 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) m.t.
124 Andy Schleck (SAX) m.t.
125 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (XGZ) m.t.
126 Frantisek Rabon (THR) m.t.
127 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) m.t.
128 Imanol Erviti (GCE) m.t.
129 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (FUJ) m.t.
130 Oliver Zaugg (LIQ) m.t.
131 Fabio Sabatini (LIQ) m.t.
132 Mikael Cherel (FDJ) m.t.
133 Xavier Tondo Volpini (ACA) m.t.
134 Laurent Lefevre (BBO) m.t.
135 Simon Gerrans (CTT) m.t.
136 Jesus Del Nero Montes (FUJ) m.t.
137 Franck Bouyer (BBO) m.t.
138 Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor (MCO) m.t.
139 Christophe Riblon (ALM) m.t.
140 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) m.t.
141 Francisco Perez Sanchez (GCE) m.t.
142 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) m.t.
143 Philip Deignan (CTT) m.t.
144 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (FUJ) m.t.
145 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) m.t.
146 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (MCO) m.t.
147 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (EUS) m.t.
148 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) m.t.
149 John Gadret (ALM) m.t.
150 Rein Taaramae (COF) m.t.
151 Manuel Calvente (ACA) m.t.
152 Matthias Russ (MRM) m.t.
153 Jose Antonio Lopez Gil (ACA) m.t.
154 Timothy Gudsell (FDJ) m.t.
155 Sandy Casar (FDJ) m.t.
156 Daniel Navarro Garcia (AST) m.t.
157 Amets Txurruka (EUS) m.t.
158 Julien Loubet (ALM) m.t.
159 Javier Ramirez Abeja (ACA) m.t.
160 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) m.t.
161 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) m.t.
162 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) m.t.
163 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (FUJ) m.t.
164 Kevin De Weert (QST) m.t.
165 Kim Kirchen (THR) m.t.
166 Martin Velits (MRM) m.t.
167 Michael Albasini (THR) m.t.
168 Ryder Hesjedal (GRM) m.t.
169 Christian Meier (GRM) m.t.
170 Wesley Sulzberger (FDJ) m.t.
171 Antonio Piedra Perez (ACA) m.t.
172 Aitor Perez Arrieta (MCO) m.t.
173 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CTT) m.t.
174 David Moncoutie (COF) m.t.
175 Arnaud Gerard (FDJ) m.t.
176 Pierrick Fedrigo (BBO) m.t.
177 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) m.t.
178 Alberto Fernandez Ramos (XGZ) m.t.
179 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) m.t.
180 David Millar (GRM) m.t.
181 Juan Manuel Garate (RAB) m.t.
182 Marco Marzano (LAM) m.t.
183 Vincent Jerome (BBO) m.t.
184 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (SAX) m.t.
185 Jesus Hernandez (AST) m.t.
186 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) m.t.
187 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (FUJ) m.t.
188 Damien Gaudin (BBO) m.t.
189 Lars Boom (RAB) m.t.
190 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (MCO) m.t.
191 Julian Sanchez (MCO) m.t.
192 Charles Wegelius (SIL) m.t.
193 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) m.t.
194 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) a 49
195 Maarten Wynants (QST) a 49

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer