Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 4
1 André Greipel (THR) 5:43:05
2 Wouter Weylandt (QST) m.t.
3 Bert Grabsch (THR) m.t.
4 Marcel Sieberg (THR) m.t.
5 Marco Velo (QST) m.t.
6 Matteo Tosatto (QST) m.t.
7 Adam Hansen (THR) m.t.
8 Jurgen Roelandts (SIL) m.t.
9 Linus Gerdemann (MRM) m.t.
10 Thomas Rohregger (MRM) m.t.
11 Olivier Bonnaire (BBO) m.t.
12 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) m.t.
13 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) m.t.
14 Ryder Hesjedal (GRM) m.t.
15 Christian Knees (MRM) m.t.
16 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) m.t.
17 Alexander Efimkin (ALM) m.t.
18 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (XGZ) m.t.
19 Svein Tuft (GRM) m.t.
20 Tadej Valjavec (ALM) m.t.
21 Damiano Cunego (LAM) m.t.
22 Michael Albasini (THR) m.t.
23 Xavier Florencio Cabre (CTT) m.t.
24 Manuel Calvente (ACA) m.t.
25 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) m.t.
26 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) m.t.
27 Philippe Gilbert (SIL) m.t.
28 Christophe Brandt (SIL) m.t.
29 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (QST) m.t.
30 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (FUJ) m.t.
31 Bingen Fernandez (COF) m.t.
32 Lieuwe Westra (VAC) m.t.
33 Jesus Del Nero Montes (FUJ) m.t.
34 Rein Taaramae (COF) m.t.
35 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) m.t.
36 Ivan Basso (LIQ) m.t.
37 Oliver Zaugg (LIQ) m.t.
38 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) m.t.
39 Julien El Fares (COF) m.t.
40 Eros Capecchi (FUJ) m.t.
41 Cadel Evans (SIL) m.t.
42 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (FUJ) m.t.
43 Kim Kirchen (THR) m.t.
44 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) m.t.
45 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) m.t.
46 Robert Gesink (RAB) m.t.
47 Pieter Weening (RAB) m.t.
48 Antonio Piedra Perez (ACA) m.t.
49 Franck Bouyer (BBO) m.t.
50 Alexandr Kolobnev (SAX) m.t.
51 John Gadret (ALM) m.t.
52 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (MCO) m.t.
53 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (AST) m.t.
54 Vasil Kiryienka (GCE) m.t.
55 Francisco Perez Sanchez (GCE) m.t.
56 Enrico Gasparotto (LAM) m.t.
57 Vitaliy Buts (LAM) m.t.
58 Mickael Buffaz (COF) a 01:57
59 Amaël Moinard (COF) m.t.
60 David Moncoutie (COF) m.t.
61 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) m.t.
62 Amets Txurruka (EUS) m.t.
63 Dominique Rollin (CTT) m.t.
64 Dominik Roels (MRM) m.t.
65 Laurent Lefevre (BBO) m.t.
66 William Bonnet (BBO) m.t.
67 Ludovic Turpin (ALM) m.t.
68 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (FUJ) m.t.
69 Xavier Tondo Volpini (ACA) m.t.
70 Jakob Fuglsang (SAX) m.t.
71 Wesley Sulzberger (FDJ) m.t.
72 Roger Hammond (CTT) m.t.
73 Daniel Martin (GRM) a 02:10
74 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) m.t.
75 Aitor Perez Arrieta (MCO) m.t.
76 Maarten Wynants (QST) m.t.
77 Bram Tankink (RAB) m.t.
78 Kevin De Weert (QST) m.t.
79 Damien Monier (COF) m.t.
80 Jean-Eudes Demaret (COF) m.t.
81 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) m.t.
82 Arnaud Gerard (FDJ) m.t.
83 Pierrick Fedrigo (BBO) m.t.
84 Julian Sanchez (MCO) m.t.
85 Sandy Casar (FDJ) m.t.
86 Mikael Cherel (FDJ) m.t.
87 Paul Martens (RAB) m.t.
88 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) m.t.
89 Imanol Erviti (GCE) m.t.
90 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) m.t.
91 Sylvester Szmyd (LIQ) m.t.
92 Alessandro Ballan (LAM) m.t.
93 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) m.t.
94 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) m.t.
95 Manuel Ortega Ocana (ACA) m.t.
96 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) m.t.
97 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (GCE) m.t.
98 José Angel Gomez Marchante (CTT) m.t.
99 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (XGZ) m.t.
100 David Garcia da Pena (XGZ) m.t.
101 David Herrero Llorente (XGZ) m.t.
102 Simon Gerrans (CTT) m.t.
103 Gabriel Rasch (CTT) m.t.
104 Eduard Vorganov (XGZ) m.t.
105 Christophe Riblon (ALM) m.t.
106 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CTT) a 03:58
107 Philip Deignan (CTT) m.t.
108 Manuel Vazquez Huesol (MCO) m.t.
109 Daniel Navarro Garcia (AST) m.t.
110 Jesus Hernandez (AST) m.t.
111 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) m.t.
112 Vicente Reynes Mimo (THR) m.t.
113 Björn Leukemans (VAC) m.t.
114 Francis De Greef (SIL) m.t.
115 Michael Schär (AST) m.t.
116 Alexandre Vinokourov (AST) m.t.
117 Tyler Farrar (GRM) m.t.
118 David Millar (GRM) m.t.
119 Roman Kreuziger (LIQ) m.t.
120 Tom Danielson (GRM) m.t.
121 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) m.t.
122 Mickael Delage (SIL) m.t.
123 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) m.t.
124 Oscar Freire Gomez (RAB) m.t.
125 Juan Manuel Garate (RAB) m.t.
126 Matteo Carrara (VAC) a 04:38
127 Javier Benitez Pomares (MCO) a 04:38
128 Timothy Gudsell (FDJ) a 04:48
129 Christian Meier (GRM) a 04:48
130 Greg Henderson (THR) a 04:48
131 Julien Loubet (ALM) a 04:48
132 Marco Marzano (LAM) a 04:48
133 Maxim Iglinsky (AST) m.t.
134 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) m.t.
135 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (EUS) a 04:53
136 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) m.t.
137 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) m.t.
138 Matthieu Sprick (BBO) a 04:56
139 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (MCO) a 04:56
140 Sébastien Hinault (ALM) m.t.
141 Sébastien Chavanel (FDJ) a 05:03
142 Tom Boonen (QST) m.t.
143 Allan Davis (QST) m.t.
144 Johnny Hoogerland (VAC) m.t.
145 Martin Velits (MRM) m.t.
146 Fabian Cancellara (SAX) m.t.
147 Andy Schleck (SAX) m.t.
148 Frank Schleck (SAX) m.t.
149 Stuart O'Grady (SAX) m.t.
150 Matti Breschel (SAX) m.t.
151 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (XGZ) m.t.
152 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (XGZ) m.t.
153 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (XGZ) m.t.
154 Thomas Leezer (RAB) a 06:53
155 Julian Dean (GRM) a 06:53
156 Anthony Roux (FDJ) a 07:04
157 Jose Pacheco Torres (MCO) a 07:44
158 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) a 07:44
159 Fabio Sabatini (LIQ) a 07:44
160 Jose Antonio Lopez Gil (ACA) a 07:44
161 Javier Ramirez Abeja (ACA) a 07:44
162 Stijn Devolder (QST) a 07:44
163 Mikel Gaztanaga Echeverria (MCO) a 07:44
164 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) a 07:44
165 Matheus Pronk (VAC) a 08:06
166 Karsten Kroon (SAX) a 08:06
167 Lars Boom (RAB) a 08:06
168 Martijn Maaskant (GRM) a 08:06
169 Francesco Tomei (LAM) a 08:06
170 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) a 08:06
171 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (SAX) a 08:06
172 Jens Mouris (VAC) a 08:06
173 Vincent Jerome (BBO) a 08:06
174 Borut Bozic (VAC) m.t.
175 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) a 08:09
176 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) a 08:09
177 Frantisek Rabon (THR) a 08:09
178 Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor (MCO) a 08:09
179 Giovanni Bernaudeau (BBO) a 08:09
180 Matthias Russ (MRM) a 08:09
181 Damien Gaudin (BBO) a 08:09
182 Paul Voss (MRM) a 08:12
183 Gerald Ciolek (MRM) a 08:12
184 Assan Bazayev (AST) m.t.
185 Alberto Fernandez Ramos (XGZ) a 08:12
186 Maciej Bodnar (LIQ) a 08:12
187 Sergey Lagutin (VAC) a 08:12
188 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) a 08:12
189 Ignatas Konovalovas (CTT) a 08:12
190 Björn Schröder (MRM) m.t.
191 Christopher Horner (AST) m.t.
192 Robert Kiserlovski (FUJ) m.t.
193 Davide Vigano (FUJ) m.t.
194 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (FUJ) m.t.
195 David De La Fuente Rasilla (FUJ) m.t.
196 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 08:18
197 Marco Marcato (VAC) m.t.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer