Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 6
1 Borut Bozic (VAC) 4:40:50
2 Tyler Farrar (GRM) m.t.
3 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) m.t.
4 Davide Vigano (FUJ) m.t.
5 Tom Boonen (QST) m.t.
6 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) m.t.
7 Sébastien Chavanel (FDJ) m.t.
8 Cadel Evans (SIL) m.t.
9 Marcel Sieberg (THR) m.t.
10 André Greipel (THR) m.t.
11 Linus Gerdemann (MRM) m.t.
12 Ivan Basso (LIQ) m.t.
13 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) m.t.
14 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) m.t.
15 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (GCE) m.t.
16 Jose Pacheco Torres (MCO) m.t.
17 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (AST) a 06
18 Tadej Valjavec (ALM) a 06
19 Stuart O'Grady (SAX) a 06
20 David Herrero Llorente (XGZ) a 06
21 Xavier Tondo Volpini (ACA) a 06
22 Matteo Carrara (VAC) a 06
23 Jakob Fuglsang (SAX) a 06
24 Manuel Vazquez Huesol (MCO) a 06
25 David Garcia da Pena (XGZ) a 06
26 Thomas Rohregger (MRM) a 09
27 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) a 09
28 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) a 09
29 Julian Dean (GRM) a 09
30 Philippe Gilbert (SIL) a 09
31 David Millar (GRM) a 09
32 Simon Gerrans (CTT) a 09
33 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (FUJ) a 09
34 Mickael Delage (SIL) a 09
35 Laurent Lefevre (BBO) a 09
36 Robert Gesink (RAB) a 09
37 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) a 09
38 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) a 09
39 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (XGZ) a 09
40 José Angel Gomez Marchante (CTT) a 09
41 Damiano Cunego (LAM) a 09
42 Fabian Cancellara (SAX) a 09
43 Eros Capecchi (FUJ) a 09
44 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) a 09
45 Eduard Vorganov (XGZ) a 09
46 Tom Danielson (GRM) a 09
47 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) a 09
48 Juan Manuel Garate (RAB) a 09
49 Daniel Martin (GRM) a 09
50 Alexandre Vinokourov (AST) a 09
51 Daniel Navarro Garcia (AST) a 09
52 Lieuwe Westra (VAC) a 09
53 Christian Knees (MRM) a 09
54 Jesus Del Nero Montes (FUJ) a 09
55 Manuel Calvente (ACA) a 09
56 Amaël Moinard (COF) a 09
57 Kevin De Weert (QST) a 09
58 Björn Schröder (MRM) a 09
59 Johnny Hoogerland (VAC) a 09
60 Vasil Kiryienka (GCE) a 09
61 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) a 09
62 Roger Hammond (CTT) a 09
63 David Moncoutie (COF) a 09
64 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) a 09
65 Damien Monier (COF) a 09
66 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (QST) a 09
67 Dominik Roels (MRM) a 09
68 Andy Schleck (SAX) a 09
69 Frank Schleck (SAX) a 09
70 Bram Tankink (RAB) a 09
71 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (XGZ) a 09
72 Julien Loubet (ALM) a 09
73 Sandy Casar (FDJ) a 09
74 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) a 09
75 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) a 09
76 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) a 09
77 Mickael Buffaz (COF) a 09
78 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (XGZ) a 09
79 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) a 09
80 Greg Henderson (THR) a 09
81 Sylvester Szmyd (LIQ) a 09
82 Imanol Erviti (GCE) a 09
83 Paul Martens (RAB) a 09
84 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) a 09
85 Mikael Cherel (FDJ) a 09
86 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (MCO) a 09
87 Francis De Greef (SIL) a 09
88 Matteo Tosatto (QST) a 09
89 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (EUS) a 09
90 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) a 09
91 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (XGZ) a 09
92 Ryder Hesjedal (GRM) a 09
93 Francisco Perez Sanchez (GCE) a 09
94 Philip Deignan (CTT) a 09
95 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 09
96 Paul Voss (MRM) a 09
97 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (FUJ) a 09
98 Alexandr Kolobnev (SAX) a 09
99 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (FUJ) a 09
100 Jesus Hernandez (AST) a 09
101 Oliver Zaugg (LIQ) a 09
102 Xavier Florencio Cabre (CTT) a 09
103 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CTT) a 09
104 Alessandro Ballan (LAM) a 09
105 Alexander Efimkin (ALM) a 09
106 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (XGZ) a 09
107 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) a 09
108 Fabio Sabatini (LIQ) a 09
109 Marco Velo (QST) a 27
110 Amets Txurruka (EUS) a 27
111 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) a 28
112 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (FUJ) a 28
113 Allan Davis (QST) a 32
114 Christophe Brandt (SIL) a 36
115 Javier Ramirez Abeja (ACA) a 37
116 Oscar Freire Gomez (RAB) a 37
117 Matthieu Sprick (BBO) a 40
118 Olivier Bonnaire (BBO) a 40
119 Lars Boom (RAB) a 42
120 Björn Leukemans (VAC) a 44
121 Roman Kreuziger (LIQ) a 46
122 Enrico Gasparotto (LAM) a 46
123 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) a 01:06
124 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) a 01:06
125 Javier Benitez Pomares (MCO) a 01:17
126 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) a 01:22
127 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) a 01:22
128 Michael Schär (AST) a 01:22
129 Svein Tuft (GRM) a 01:22
130 Assan Bazayev (AST) a 01:22
131 Bert Grabsch (THR) a 01:22
132 Karsten Kroon (SAX) a 01:22
133 Antonio Piedra Perez (ACA) a 01:22
134 David De La Fuente Rasilla (FUJ) a 01:22
135 Thomas Leezer (RAB) a 01:26
136 Adam Hansen (THR) a 02:04
137 Matthias Russ (MRM) a 02:04
138 Michael Albasini (THR) a 03:10
139 Maarten Wynants (QST) a 03:10
140 Matti Breschel (SAX) a 03:10
141 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (SAX) a 03:10
142 Gabriel Rasch (CTT) a 03:10
143 William Bonnet (BBO) a 03:10
144 Christian Meier (GRM) a 03:10
145 Maciej Bodnar (LIQ) a 03:10
146 Sébastien Hinault (ALM) a 03:10
147 Stijn Devolder (QST) a 04:45
148 Marco Marcato (VAC) a 04:45
149 Pieter Weening (RAB) a 04:58
150 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) a 06:26
151 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) a 06:26
152 Christophe Riblon (ALM) a 06:26
153 Marco Marzano (LAM) a 06:26
154 Francesco Tomei (LAM) a 06:26
155 Julien El Fares (COF) a 06:26
156 Martin Velits (MRM) a 06:26
157 Wouter Weylandt (QST) a 06:26
158 Dominique Rollin (CTT) a 06:26
159 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) a 06:26
160 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) a 06:26
161 Jean-Eudes Demaret (COF) a 06:46
162 Bingen Fernandez (COF) a 06:46
163 Rein Taaramae (COF) a 06:46
164 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (MCO) a 06:46
165 Vicente Reynes Mimo (THR) a 06:46
166 Vitaliy Buts (LAM) a 06:46
167 Vincent Jerome (BBO) a 06:46
168 Arnaud Gerard (FDJ) a 06:46
169 Maxim Iglinsky (AST) a 06:46
170 Anthony Roux (FDJ) a 06:55
171 Ludovic Turpin (ALM) a 06:55
172 Pierrick Fedrigo (BBO) a 06:55
173 Jurgen Roelandts (SIL) a 06:55
174 John Gadret (ALM) a 06:55
175 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) a 06:55
176 Jose Antonio Lopez Gil (ACA) a 06:55
177 Ignatas Konovalovas (CTT) a 06:55
178 Alberto Fernandez Ramos (XGZ) a 06:55
179 Wesley Sulzberger (FDJ) a 06:55
180 Aitor Perez Arrieta (MCO) a 10:30
181 Giovanni Bernaudeau (BBO) a 10:30
182 Franck Bouyer (BBO) a 10:30
183 Timothy Gudsell (FDJ) a 10:30
184 Sergey Lagutin (VAC) a 10:30
185 Martijn Maaskant (GRM) a 10:30
186 Jens Mouris (VAC) a 10:30
187 Matheus Pronk (VAC) a 10:30
188 Frantisek Rabon (THR) a 10:30
189 Mikel Gaztanaga Echeverria (MCO) a 13:17
190 Gerald Ciolek (MRM) a 13:17
191 Damien Gaudin (BBO) a 13:17
192 Julian Sanchez (MCO) a 13:17

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer