Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 14
1 Damiano Cunego (LAM) 4:04:23
2 Jakob Fuglsang (SAX) a 02:23
3 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) a 03:08
4 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (XGZ) a 03:10
5 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) a 03:22
6 Robert Gesink (RAB) a 03:26
7 Cadel Evans (SIL) a 03:40
8 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (XGZ) a 03:46
9 Ivan Basso (LIQ) a 03:48
10 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (FUJ) a 03:48
11 Kevin De Weert (QST) a 04:01
12 Christian Knees (MRM) a 04:04
13 Bram Tankink (RAB) a 04:08
14 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (MCO) a 04:10
15 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) a 04:13
16 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) a 04:13
17 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) a 04:46
18 Philip Deignan (CTT) a 04:52
19 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (FUJ) a 04:58
20 Tom Danielson (GRM) a 04:58
21 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (GCE) a 05:13
22 Johnny Hoogerland (VAC) a 05:17
23 Vasil Kiryienka (GCE) a 05:23
24 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) a 05:31
25 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (AST) a 05:53
26 Sylvester Szmyd (LIQ) a 06:00
27 Ludovic Turpin (ALM) a 06:40
28 Jesus Hernandez (AST) a 06:51
29 Manuel Vazquez Huesol (MCO) a 06:51
30 Rein Taaramae (COF) a 06:51
31 Daniel Navarro Garcia (AST) a 06:51
32 Julian Sanchez (MCO) a 07:01
33 Mikael Cherel (FDJ) a 07:17
34 Francis De Greef (SIL) a 07:18
35 Xavier Florencio Cabre (CTT) a 07:18
36 Amaël Moinard (COF) a 07:37
37 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (XGZ) a 07:56
38 Amets Txurruka (EUS) a 08:04
39 Pieter Weening (RAB) a 09:11
40 Julien El Fares (COF) a 09:34
41 David De La Fuente Rasilla (FUJ) a 09:44
42 Anthony Roux (FDJ) a 10:26
43 Eduard Vorganov (XGZ) a 10:38
44 Oliver Zaugg (LIQ) a 11:11
45 José Angel Gomez Marchante (CTT) a 11:48
46 Christophe Riblon (ALM) a 11:52
47 David Garcia da Pena (XGZ) a 11:58
48 Matteo Carrara (VAC) a 11:58
49 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) a 12:54
50 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) a 12:54
51 Olivier Bonnaire (BBO) a 12:54
52 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) a 13:21
53 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (FUJ) a 13:40
54 Javier Ramirez Abeja (ACA) a 14:17
55 Roman Kreuziger (LIQ) a 14:31
56 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) a 14:31
57 Tadej Valjavec (ALM) a 14:32
58 Matteo Tosatto (QST) a 14:50
59 Matthieu Sprick (BBO) a 14:50
60 Paul Voss (MRM) a 15:07
61 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) a 17:19
62 Mickael Delage (SIL) a 17:19
63 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (XGZ) a 17:19
64 Sergey Lagutin (VAC) a 17:19
65 Vicente Reynes Mimo (THR) a 22:15
66 Bert Grabsch (THR) a 22:15
67 Alessandro Ballan (LAM) a 22:15
68 Marco Velo (QST) a 22:15
69 Wouter Weylandt (QST) a 22:15
70 Matti Breschel (SAX) a 22:15
71 Alexandr Kolobnev (SAX) a 22:15
72 Marcel Sieberg (THR) a 22:15
73 André Greipel (THR) a 22:15
74 Stijn Devolder (QST) a 22:15
75 Karsten Kroon (SAX) a 22:15
76 Sébastien Hinault (ALM) a 22:15
77 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) a 22:15
78 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (SAX) a 22:15
79 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) a 22:15
80 Dominik Roels (MRM) a 22:15
81 Borut Bozic (VAC) a 22:15
82 Alexander Efimkin (ALM) a 22:15
83 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (FUJ) a 22:15
84 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (MCO) a 22:15
85 Enrico Gasparotto (LAM) a 22:15
86 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (XGZ) a 22:15
87 Manuel Calvente (ACA) a 22:15
88 David Herrero Llorente (XGZ) a 22:15
89 Maxim Iglinsky (AST) a 22:15
90 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) a 22:15
91 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) a 22:15
92 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) a 22:15
93 Martin Velits (MRM) a 22:15
94 Roger Hammond (CTT) a 22:15
95 Jose Pacheco Torres (MCO) a 22:15
96 Lars Boom (RAB) a 22:15
97 Gabriel Rasch (CTT) a 22:15
98 Bingen Fernandez (COF) a 22:15
99 Aitor Perez Arrieta (MCO) a 22:15
100 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) a 22:15
101 Martijn Maaskant (GRM) a 22:15
102 Timothy Gudsell (FDJ) a 22:15
103 Michael Schär (AST) a 22:15
104 Stuart O'Grady (SAX) a 22:15
105 William Bonnet (BBO) a 22:15
106 Björn Leukemans (VAC) a 22:15
107 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) a 22:15
108 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) a 22:15
109 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) a 22:15
110 Juan Manuel Garate (RAB) a 22:15
111 Lieuwe Westra (VAC) a 22:15
112 Christian Meier (GRM) a 22:15
113 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) a 22:15
114 Wesley Sulzberger (FDJ) a 22:15
115 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 22:15
116 Greg Henderson (THR) a 22:15
117 Mickael Buffaz (COF) a 22:15
118 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) a 22:15
119 David Millar (GRM) a 22:15
120 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) a 22:15
121 Antonio Piedra Perez (ACA) a 22:15
122 Jesus Del Nero Montes (FUJ) a 22:15
123 Arnaud Gerard (FDJ) a 22:15
124 Maarten Wynants (QST) a 22:15
125 Philippe Gilbert (SIL) a 22:15
126 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) a 22:15
127 Jurgen Roelandts (SIL) a 22:15
128 Javier Benitez Pomares (MCO) a 22:15
129 David Moncoutie (COF) a 22:15
130 Matheus Pronk (VAC) a 22:15
131 Daniel Martin (GRM) a 22:15
132 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CTT) a 22:34
133 Frantisek Rabon (THR) a 22:37
134 Adam Hansen (THR) a 22:39
135 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) a 22:41
136 Maciej Bodnar (LIQ) a 22:42
137 Jean-Eudes Demaret (COF) a 23:25
139 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) a 23:26
140 Imanol Erviti (GCE) a 23:26
141 Christophe Brandt (SIL) a 23:28
142 Francisco Perez Sanchez (GCE) a 23:28
143 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (EUS) a 23:28
144 Damien Monier (COF) a 23:30
145 Ryder Hesjedal (GRM) a 23:30
146 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) a 23:32
147 Svein Tuft (GRM) a 23:32
148 Fabio Sabatini (LIQ) a 23:35
149 Jens Mouris (VAC) a 23:35
150 Damien Gaudin (BBO) a 23:37
151 Assan Bazayev (AST) a 23:39
152 Julian Dean (GRM) a 23:41
153 Matthias Russ (MRM) a 23:41
154 Julien Loubet (ALM) a 23:41
155 Thomas Leezer (RAB) a 23:44

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer