Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 17
1 Anthony Roux (FDJ) 4:28:14
2 William Bonnet (BBO) m.t.
3 André Greipel (THR) m.t.
4 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) m.t.
5 Jose Pacheco Torres (MCO) m.t.
6 Jurgen Roelandts (SIL) m.t.
7 Sébastien Hinault (ALM) m.t.
8 Javier Benitez Pomares (MCO) m.t.
9 Enrico Gasparotto (LAM) m.t.
10 Borut Bozic (VAC) m.t.
11 Matti Breschel (SAX) m.t.
12 Roger Hammond (CTT) m.t.
13 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) m.t.
14 Gerald Ciolek (MRM) m.t.
15 Matteo Tosatto (QST) m.t.
16 Julian Dean (GRM) m.t.
17 Assan Bazayev (AST) m.t.
18 Greg Henderson (THR) m.t.
19 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) m.t.
20 Kevin De Weert (QST) m.t.
21 Manuel Vazquez Huesol (MCO) m.t.
22 Sergey Lagutin (VAC) m.t.
23 Cadel Evans (SIL) m.t.
24 Timothy Gudsell (FDJ) m.t.
25 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) m.t.
26 Johnny Hoogerland (VAC) m.t.
27 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) m.t.
28 Gabriel Rasch (CTT) m.t.
29 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) m.t.
30 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) m.t.
31 Daniel Navarro Garcia (AST) m.t.
32 Björn Leukemans (VAC) m.t.
33 David Millar (GRM) m.t.
34 Fabio Sabatini (LIQ) m.t.
35 Ivan Basso (LIQ) m.t.
36 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) m.t.
37 Francis De Greef (SIL) m.t.
38 David Herrero Llorente (XGZ) m.t.
39 Michael Schär (AST) m.t.
40 Tom Danielson (GRM) m.t.
41 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (XGZ) m.t.
42 Philip Deignan (CTT) m.t.
43 Mickael Delage (SIL) m.t.
44 Christophe Brandt (SIL) m.t.
45 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (AST) m.t.
46 Vasil Kiryienka (GCE) m.t.
47 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (FUJ) m.t.
48 Jesus Del Nero Montes (FUJ) m.t.
49 Dominik Roels (MRM) m.t.
50 Maxim Iglinsky (AST) m.t.
51 Sylvester Szmyd (LIQ) m.t.
52 Olivier Bonnaire (BBO) m.t.
53 Philippe Gilbert (SIL) m.t.
54 Tadej Valjavec (ALM) m.t.
55 Robert Gesink (RAB) m.t.
56 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (GCE) m.t.
57 Aitor Perez Arrieta (MCO) m.t.
58 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) m.t.
59 Eduard Vorganov (XGZ) m.t.
60 Marco Velo (QST) m.t.
61 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) m.t.
62 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (XGZ) m.t.
63 José Angel Gomez Marchante (CTT) m.t.
64 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) m.t.
65 Adam Hansen (THR) m.t.
66 Marcel Sieberg (THR) m.t.
67 David De La Fuente Rasilla (FUJ) m.t.
68 Bert Grabsch (THR) m.t.
69 Jean-Eudes Demaret (COF) m.t.
70 Ludovic Turpin (ALM) m.t.
71 Bram Tankink (RAB) m.t.
72 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) m.t.
73 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) m.t.
74 Jesus Hernandez (AST) m.t.
75 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) m.t.
76 David Garcia da Pena (XGZ) m.t.
77 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (EUS) m.t.
78 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (XGZ) m.t.
79 Julien El Fares (COF) m.t.
80 Amaël Moinard (COF) m.t.
81 Mikael Cherel (FDJ) m.t.
82 Mickael Buffaz (COF) m.t.
83 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (MCO) m.t.
84 Alexandr Kolobnev (SAX) m.t.
85 Oliver Zaugg (LIQ) m.t.
86 Wesley Sulzberger (FDJ) m.t.
87 Xavier Florencio Cabre (CTT) m.t.
88 Bingen Fernandez (COF) m.t.
89 Pieter Weening (RAB) m.t.
90 Christian Meier (GRM) m.t.
91 Amets Txurruka (EUS) m.t.
92 Martijn Maaskant (GRM) m.t.
93 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) m.t.
94 Manuel Calvente (ACA) m.t.
95 Javier Ramirez Abeja (ACA) m.t.
96 Stijn Devolder (QST) m.t.
97 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) m.t.
98 Matthieu Sprick (BBO) m.t.
99 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) m.t.
100 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (FUJ) m.t.
101 Julien Loubet (ALM) m.t.
102 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) m.t.
103 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) a 21
104 Christian Knees (MRM) a 21
105 Christophe Riblon (ALM) a 27
106 Thomas Leezer (RAB) a 29
107 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (XGZ) a 35
108 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (MCO) a 35
109 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (SAX) a 35
110 Daniel Martin (GRM) a 35
111 Imanol Erviti (GCE) a 35
112 Antonio Piedra Perez (ACA) a 35
113 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CTT) a 35
114 Paul Voss (MRM) a 38
115 Arnaud Gerard (FDJ) a 39
116 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) a 42
117 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (FUJ) a 42
118 Juan Manuel Garate (RAB) a 42
119 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) a 42
120 Jakob Fuglsang (SAX) a 44
121 Lars Boom (RAB) a 44
122 Damien Monier (COF) a 44
123 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (FUJ) a 44
124 Karsten Kroon (SAX) a 44
125 Maarten Wynants (QST) a 44
126 Ryder Hesjedal (GRM) a 47
127 Francisco Perez Sanchez (GCE) a 47
128 David Moncoutie (COF) a 47
129 Rein Taaramae (COF) a 47
130 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 47
131 Roman Kreuziger (LIQ) a 51
132 Lieuwe Westra (VAC) a 01:00
133 Maciej Bodnar (LIQ) a 01:05
134 Julian Sanchez (MCO) a 01:27
135 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) a 01:27
136 Matteo Carrara (VAC) a 01:27
137 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) a 01:34
138 Damien Gaudin (BBO) a 01:40
139 Martin Velits (MRM) a 01:44
140 Jens Mouris (VAC) a 01:53
141 Matheus Pronk (VAC) a 01:53
142 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) a 02:06
143 Matthias Russ (MRM) a 02:15
144 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) a 02:15
145 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) a 02:15
146 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) a 02:18
147 Vicente Reynes Mimo (THR) a 03:33
148 Frantisek Rabon (THR) a 03:33
149 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (XGZ) a 03:48

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer