Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 18
1 Philip Deignan (CTT) 4:19:14
2 Roman Kreuziger (LIQ) a 03
3 Jakob Fuglsang (SAX) a 16
4 Manuel Vazquez Huesol (MCO) a 39
5 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) a 41
6 Mikael Cherel (FDJ) a 42
7 Rein Taaramae (COF) a 42
8 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) a 42
9 Jesus Hernandez (AST) a 42
10 Jesus Del Nero Montes (FUJ) a 42
11 Tadej Valjavec (ALM) a 57
12 David Herrero Llorente (XGZ) a 01:20
13 Philippe Gilbert (SIL) a 03:36
14 Bingen Fernandez (COF) a 04:57
15 David Moncoutie (COF) a 04:57
16 Matti Breschel (SAX) a 07:16
17 Cadel Evans (SIL) a 09:40
18 David Garcia da Pena (XGZ) a 09:40
19 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) a 09:40
20 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) a 09:40
21 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (XGZ) a 09:41
22 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (FUJ) a 09:41
23 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) a 09:41
24 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (XGZ) a 09:41
25 Ivan Basso (LIQ) a 09:41
26 Robert Gesink (RAB) a 09:41
27 Daniel Navarro Garcia (AST) a 09:41
28 Johnny Hoogerland (VAC) a 09:41
29 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (GCE) a 09:41
30 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (AST) a 09:41
31 Kevin De Weert (QST) a 09:41
32 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) a 09:41
33 Alexandr Kolobnev (SAX) a 09:41
34 Eduard Vorganov (XGZ) a 09:41
35 Francis De Greef (SIL) a 09:41
36 Jose Pacheco Torres (MCO) a 09:41
37 Sylvester Szmyd (LIQ) a 09:41
38 José Angel Gomez Marchante (CTT) a 09:41
39 David De La Fuente Rasilla (FUJ) a 09:41
40 Karsten Kroon (SAX) a 09:41
41 Pieter Weening (RAB) a 09:41
42 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (XGZ) a 09:41
43 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) a 09:41
44 Amaël Moinard (COF) a 09:41
45 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (XGZ) a 09:41
46 Bram Tankink (RAB) a 09:41
47 Gabriel Rasch (CTT) a 09:41
48 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (SAX) a 09:53
49 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) a 09:53
50 Julien El Fares (COF) a 10:03
51 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) a 10:03
52 Oliver Zaugg (LIQ) a 10:03
53 Vasil Kiryienka (GCE) a 10:03
54 Paul Voss (MRM) a 10:03
55 Manuel Calvente (ACA) a 10:06
56 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (EUS) a 10:06
57 Michael Schär (AST) a 10:06
58 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (FUJ) a 10:06
59 Marco Velo (QST) a 10:06
60 Juan Manuel Garate (RAB) a 10:06
61 Antonio Piedra Perez (ACA) a 10:09
62 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) a 10:09
63 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) a 10:09
64 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (MCO) a 10:09
65 Christian Knees (MRM) a 10:11
66 Wesley Sulzberger (FDJ) a 10:13
67 Matthieu Sprick (BBO) a 10:20
68 Olivier Bonnaire (BBO) a 10:20
69 Sébastien Hinault (ALM) a 10:42
70 Matteo Tosatto (QST) a 10:55
71 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) a 10:55
72 Dominik Roels (MRM) a 10:55
73 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) a 10:55
74 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) a 10:55
75 William Bonnet (BBO) a 10:55
76 Thomas Leezer (RAB) a 10:55
77 Mickael Delage (SIL) a 10:55
78 Matteo Carrara (VAC) a 11:15
79 Ludovic Turpin (ALM) a 11:15
80 Amets Txurruka (EUS) a 11:15
81 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (FUJ) a 11:15
82 Aitor Perez Arrieta (MCO) a 11:15
83 Jean-Eudes Demaret (COF) a 11:15
84 Sergey Lagutin (VAC) a 11:15
85 Xavier Florencio Cabre (CTT) a 11:15
86 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) a 11:15
87 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) a 11:15
88 Javier Ramirez Abeja (ACA) a 11:15
89 Borut Bozic (VAC) a 11:15
90 Maarten Wynants (QST) a 11:15
91 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (XGZ) a 11:20
92 Arnaud Gerard (FDJ) a 11:22
93 Martijn Maaskant (GRM) a 11:22
94 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CTT) a 11:22
95 Enrico Gasparotto (LAM) a 11:25
96 Mickael Buffaz (COF) a 11:28
97 Stijn Devolder (QST) a 11:30
98 Lieuwe Westra (VAC) a 11:37
99 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) a 11:45
100 Roger Hammond (CTT) a 11:45
101 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 12:25
102 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) a 12:52
103 Julian Sanchez (MCO) a 12:52
104 Daniel Martin (GRM) a 13:40
105 Julian Dean (GRM) a 14:19
106 David Millar (GRM) a 14:19
107 Vicente Reynes Mimo (THR) a 14:19
108 Imanol Erviti (GCE) a 14:19
109 Francisco Perez Sanchez (GCE) a 14:19
110 Marcel Sieberg (THR) a 18:11
111 Greg Henderson (THR) a 18:11
112 Adam Hansen (THR) a 18:11
113 Frantisek Rabon (THR) a 18:11
114 Lars Boom (RAB) a 18:11
115 Javier Benitez Pomares (MCO) a 18:11
116 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) a 18:11
117 André Greipel (THR) a 18:11
118 Christophe Brandt (SIL) a 18:11
119 Fabio Sabatini (LIQ) a 18:11
120 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) a 18:11
121 Jurgen Roelandts (SIL) a 18:11
122 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) a 18:11
123 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) a 18:11
124 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) a 18:11
125 Christophe Riblon (ALM) a 18:11
126 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) a 18:11
127 Martin Velits (MRM) a 18:11
128 Jens Mouris (VAC) a 18:11
129 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (MCO) a 18:11
130 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (FUJ) a 18:11
131 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) a 18:11
132 Timothy Gudsell (FDJ) a 18:11
133 Anthony Roux (FDJ) a 18:11
134 Matheus Pronk (VAC) a 18:11
135 Damien Gaudin (BBO) a 18:11
136 Maciej Bodnar (LIQ) a 18:11
137 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) a 18:11
138 Assan Bazayev (AST) a 18:11
139 Matthias Russ (MRM) a 18:11
140 Damien Monier (COF) a 18:11
141 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) a 18:33

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer