Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 19
1 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (FUJ) 4:37:35
2 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) 02
3 Cadel Evans (SIL) 02
4 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) 02
5 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (GCE) 02
6 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (XGZ) 02
7 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) 02
8 Ivan Basso (LIQ) 02
9 Manuel Vazquez Huesol (MCO) 01:34
10 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) 01:34
11 Daniel Navarro Garcia (AST) 01:34
12 Tadej Valjavec (ALM) 01:34
13 Philip Deignan (CTT) 01:34
14 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (AST) 01:34
15 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) 01:34
16 Johnny Hoogerland (VAC) 01:34
17 Vasil Kiryienka (GCE) 01:34
18 Sylvester Szmyd (LIQ) 01:39
19 Kevin De Weert (QST) 02:51
20 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (XGZ) 02:51
21 Matti Breschel (SAX) 02:51
22 Jesus Del Nero Montes (FUJ) 02:51
23 Amaël Moinard (COF) 02:51
24 David De La Fuente Rasilla (FUJ) 02:51
25 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) 02:51
26 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (MCO) 02:51
27 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) 02:51
28 Alexandr Kolobnev (SAX) 02:51
29 Pieter Weening (RAB) 04:44
30 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) 04:44
31 Bram Tankink (RAB) 04:44
32 Juan Manuel Garate (RAB) 04:44
33 Robert Gesink (RAB) 04:44
34 Bingen Fernandez (COF) 04:44
35 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (XGZ) 04:44
36 Jesus Hernandez (AST) 04:44
37 Francis De Greef (SIL) 04:44
38 David Garcia da Pena (XGZ) 04:44
39 Matteo Carrara (VAC) 04:44
40 José Angel Gomez Marchante (CTT) 04:44
41 Amets Txurruka (EUS) 05:13
42 Mikael Cherel (FDJ) 06:28
43 Gabriel Rasch (CTT) 06:30
44 Eduard Vorganov (XGZ) 07:58
45 David Herrero Llorente (XGZ) 08:27
46 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (FUJ) 08:27
47 Manuel Calvente (ACA) 08:27
48 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CTT) 08:27
49 Ludovic Turpin (ALM) 08:27
50 Aitor Perez Arrieta (MCO) 09:16
51 Karsten Kroon (SAX) 09:16
52 Sébastien Hinault (ALM) 09:42
53 Matthieu Sprick (BBO) 09:42
54 Christian Knees (MRM) 09:43
55 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) 09:43
56 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) 09:43
57 Christophe Riblon (ALM) 09:45
58 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (XGZ) 09:45
59 Julian Sanchez (MCO) 09:45
60 David Moncoutie (COF) 09:45
61 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) 09:45
62 Wesley Sulzberger (FDJ) 09:45
63 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) 09:45
64 Javier Ramirez Abeja (ACA) 09:45
65 Daniel Martin (GRM) 11:49
66 Oliver Zaugg (LIQ) 11:51
67 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) 12:56
68 Imanol Erviti (GCE) 12:56
69 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) 12:56
70 Stijn Devolder (QST) 12:57
71 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (EUS) 12:57
72 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) 12:57
73 Sergey Lagutin (VAC) 14:04
74 Roman Kreuziger (LIQ) 14:53
75 Matthias Russ (MRM) 14:53
76 Jakob Fuglsang (SAX) 18:22
77 Marcel Sieberg (THR) 18:51
78 Philippe Gilbert (SIL) 18:51
79 Vicente Reynes Mimo (THR) 18:51
80 Mickael Delage (SIL) 18:51
81 André Greipel (THR) 18:51
82 Jurgen Roelandts (SIL) 18:51
83 Greg Henderson (THR) 18:51
84 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) 18:51
85 Marco Velo (QST) 18:51
86 Rein Taaramae (COF) 18:51
87 Paul Voss (MRM) 18:51
88 Roger Hammond (CTT) 18:51
89 Mickael Buffaz (COF) 18:51
90 Borut Bozic (VAC) 18:51
91 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) 18:51
92 Francisco Perez Sanchez (GCE) 18:56
93 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) 18:56
94 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) 18:56
95 Antonio Piedra Perez (ACA) 18:56
96 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) 19:00
97 Lars Boom (RAB) 19:00
98 Jens Mouris (VAC) 19:14
99 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) 19:16
100 Enrico Gasparotto (LAM) 19:16
101 Anthony Roux (FDJ) 19:16
102 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (FUJ) 19:16
103 Martijn Maaskant (GRM) 19:16
104 Assan Bazayev (AST) 19:16
105 Christophe Brandt (SIL) 19:16
106 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) 19:16
107 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) 19:16
108 Lieuwe Westra (VAC) 19:16
109 Dominik Roels (MRM) 19:16
110 Olivier Bonnaire (BBO) 19:16
111 Julien El Fares (COF) 19:16
112 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (SAX) 19:16
113 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) 19:16
114 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) 19:16
115 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) 19:16
116 David Millar (GRM) 19:16
117 Jose Pacheco Torres (MCO) 19:16
118 Xavier Florencio Cabre (CTT) 19:16
119 Adam Hansen (THR) 19:16
120 Michael Schär (AST) 19:16
121 Julian Dean (GRM) 19:16
122 Martin Velits (MRM) 19:16
123 Timothy Gudsell (FDJ) 19:16
124 Thomas Leezer (RAB) 19:26
125 Arnaud Gerard (FDJ) 19:26
126 Maarten Wynants (QST) 19:26
127 William Bonnet (BBO) 19:26
128 Fabio Sabatini (LIQ) 19:26
129 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (FUJ) 19:26
130 Jean-Eudes Demaret (COF) 19:26
131 Javier Benitez Pomares (MCO) 19:26
132 Matheus Pronk (VAC) 19:26
133 Frantisek Rabon (THR) 19:26
134 Maciej Bodnar (LIQ) 19:26
135 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) 19:26
136 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (XGZ) 19:26
137 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) 19:26
138 Damien Monier (COF) 19:26
139 Damien Gaudin (BBO) 19:26

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer