Sport.be

Wielrennen

Uitslag Rit 20: tijdrit
1 David Millar (GRM) 0:35:53
2 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) a 05
3 Cadel Evans (SIL) a 09
4 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (XGZ) a 20
5 Roman Kreuziger (LIQ) a 30
6 Philippe Gilbert (SIL) a 34
7 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) a 36
8 David Herrero Llorente (XGZ) a 37
9 Jesus Del Nero Montes (FUJ) a 40
10 Lieuwe Westra (VAC) a 43
11 Maciej Bodnar (LIQ) a 44
12 Vasil Kiryienka (GCE) a 49
13 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (FUJ) a 55
14 Frantisek Rabon (THR) a 56
15 Christophe Riblon (ALM) a 01:01
16 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) a 01:02
17 Stijn Devolder (QST) a 01:03
18 Ivan Basso (LIQ) a 01:03
19 Dominik Roels (MRM) a 01:16
20 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (FUJ) a 01:23
21 Lars Boom (RAB) a 01:24
22 Anthony Roux (FDJ) a 01:31
23 Rein Taaramae (COF) a 01:33
24 Enrico Gasparotto (LAM) a 01:39
25 David Garcia da Pena (XGZ) a 01:40
26 Johnny Hoogerland (VAC) a 01:41
27 Imanol Erviti (GCE) a 01:42
28 Matthieu Sprick (BBO) a 01:45
29 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (FUJ) a 01:46
30 Robert Gesink (RAB) a 01:46
31 Greg Henderson (THR) a 01:52
32 Francis De Greef (SIL) a 01:55
33 Mickael Delage (SIL) a 01:55
34 Martin Velits (MRM) a 02:00
35 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) a 02:02
36 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (GCE) a 02:04
37 Michael Schär (AST) a 02:06
38 Daniel Martin (GRM) a 02:07
39 Sylvester Szmyd (LIQ) a 02:07
40 Philip Deignan (CTT) a 02:07
41 Daniel Navarro Garcia (AST) a 02:07
42 Juan Manuel Garate (RAB) a 02:09
43 Adam Hansen (THR) a 02:11
44 Jean-Eudes Demaret (COF) a 02:12
45 Martijn Maaskant (GRM) a 02:12
46 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (XGZ) a 02:18
47 Jakob Fuglsang (SAX) a 02:19
48 Damien Monier (COF) a 02:20
49 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (AST) a 02:22
50 José Angel Gomez Marchante (CTT) a 02:22
51 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CTT) a 02:26
52 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (MCO) a 02:38
53 Eduard Vorganov (XGZ) a 02:41
54 Bram Tankink (RAB) a 02:42
55 Christian Knees (MRM) a 02:42
56 Amaël Moinard (COF) a 02:46
57 Damien Gaudin (BBO) a 02:46
58 Xavier Florencio Cabre (CTT) a 02:46
59 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) a 02:49
60 Pieter Weening (RAB) a 02:49
61 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) a 02:50
62 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (XGZ) a 02:50
63 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (FUJ) a 02:50
64 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (XGZ) a 02:52
65 Matthias Russ (MRM) a 02:52
66 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) a 02:53
67 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) a 02:55
68 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) a 02:56
69 Arnaud Gerard (FDJ) a 02:57
70 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) a 02:58
71 Roger Hammond (CTT) a 02:59
72 Alexandr Kolobnev (SAX) a 02:59
73 Jens Mouris (VAC) a 03:00
74 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) a 03:00
75 William Bonnet (BBO) a 03:01
76 Julien El Fares (COF) a 03:02
77 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 03:05
78 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) a 03:06
79 Jose Pacheco Torres (MCO) a 03:14
80 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (XGZ) a 03:16
81 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (SAX) a 03:23
82 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) a 03:25
83 Vicente Reynes Mimo (THR) a 03:26
84 Amets Txurruka (EUS) a 03:26
85 Manuel Vazquez Huesol (MCO) a 03:28
86 Kevin De Weert (QST) a 03:28
87 Antonio Piedra Perez (ACA) a 03:28
88 Sergey Lagutin (VAC) a 03:30
89 Wesley Sulzberger (FDJ) a 03:30
90 Tadej Valjavec (ALM) a 03:32
91 David Moncoutie (COF) a 03:34
92 Francisco Perez Sanchez (GCE) a 03:36
93 Ludovic Turpin (ALM) a 03:37
94 Paul Voss (MRM) a 03:39
95 André Greipel (THR) a 03:43
96 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) a 03:46
97 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) a 03:48
98 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) a 03:49
99 Javier Benitez Pomares (MCO) a 03:49
100 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) a 03:50
101 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (EUS) a 03:52
102 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) a 03:53
103 Christophe Brandt (SIL) a 03:53
104 Oliver Zaugg (LIQ) a 03:54
105 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) a 03:54
106 Gabriel Rasch (CTT) a 03:54
107 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) a 03:54
108 Bingen Fernandez (COF) a 03:55
109 Maarten Wynants (QST) a 03:56
110 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) a 03:57
111 David De La Fuente Rasilla (FUJ) a 04:02
112 Aitor Perez Arrieta (MCO) a 04:06
113 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) a 04:11
114 Jurgen Roelandts (SIL) a 04:12
115 Mickael Buffaz (COF) a 04:16
116 Matti Breschel (SAX) a 04:20
117 Javier Ramirez Abeja (ACA) a 04:23
118 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) a 04:27
119 Marco Velo (QST) a 04:29
120 Borut Bozic (VAC) a 04:43
121 Marcel Sieberg (THR) a 04:44
122 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) a 04:46
123 Sébastien Hinault (ALM) a 04:46
124 Jesus Hernandez (AST) a 04:50
125 Fabio Sabatini (LIQ) a 04:59
126 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) a 04:59
127 Karsten Kroon (SAX) a 05:02
128 Manuel Calvente (ACA) a 05:05
129 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) a 05:06
130 Matteo Carrara (VAC) a 05:14
131 Timothy Gudsell (FDJ) a 05:16
132 Thomas Leezer (RAB) a 05:18
133 Matheus Pronk (VAC) a 05:26
134 Julian Dean (GRM) a 05:30
135 Julian Sanchez (MCO) a 05:52
136 Olivier Bonnaire (BBO) a 05:58
137 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) a 06:01
138 Mikael Cherel (FDJ) a 06:11
139 Assan Bazayev (AST) a 06:26

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer