Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Timo Kielich ERA-Circus -
2 Yentl Bekaert Telenet Fidea Lions 00:00:05
3 Jenko Bonne Tarteletto-Isorex 00:00:05
4 Jarno Liessens Creafin Tuv Sud 00:00:08
5 Sander Lemmens 00:00:08
6 Len Dejonghe 00:00:08
7 Victor Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 00:00:10
8 Lander Loockx Creafin Tuv Sud 00:00:10
9 Gert Smets Steylaerts-777 00:00:11
10 Sander De Vet 00:00:13
11 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 00:00:14
12 Niels Derveaux Tarteletto-Isorex 00:00:15
13 Julian Siemons 00:00:22
14 Mathijs Wuyts 00:00:38
15 Arno Debeir Marlux-Bingoal 00:00:38
16 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 00:00:39
17 Maxim Dewulf 00:01:01
18 Andreas Goeman Telenet Fidea Lions 00:01:07
19 Jens Clynhens 00:01:14
20 Seppe Rombouts Creafin Tuv Sud 00:01:41
21 Nick Peers 00:01:47
22 Arne Vrachten Tarteletto-Isorex 00:01:50
23 Arno Van Den Broeck 00:01:50
24 Mick Van Dijke 00:01:50
25 Thomas Verheyen 00:01:53
26 Andres Verdonck Milwaukee - Alpha Motorhomes 00:01:54
27 Dolf Pemen 00:01:55
28 Jarno Jordens 00:01:57
29 Thibaut De Smet Tarteletto-Isorex 00:02:16
30 Tim Van Dijke 00:02:20
31 Matthias Van Roy 00:02:38
32 Thomas Victor 00:02:39
33 Cameron Mason 00:02:57
34 Thomas Mein 00:03:03
35 Anton Ferdinande 00:03:08
36 Maarten Clauwaert 00:03:08
37 Thymen Arensman 00:03:23
38 Maxime Van Wynsberghe 00:03:45
39 Ben Walkerden 00:03:57
40 David Conroy 00:04:15
41 Wannes Vanden Bussche Milwaukee - Alpha Motorhomes 00:04:28
42 Kwinten Stuer 00:05:04
43 Michiel Breugelmans 00:05:55

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock