Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb 00:40:02
2 Sanne Cant IKO-Beobank 00:40:03
3 Denise Betsema Marlux-Bingoal 00:40:03
4 Laura Verdonschot Marlux-Bingoal 00:40:03
5 Loes Sels Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 00:40:14
6 Nikki Brammeier Mudiiita 00:40:24
7 Ceylin Alvarado 00:40:40
8 Maud Kaptheijns Crelan-Charles 00:40:47
9 Ellen Van Loy Telenet Fidea Lions 00:40:49
10 Katherine Compton Trek Factory Racing Team 00:41:18
11 Jolanda Neff Trek Factory Racing Team 00:41:24
12 Helen Wyman Xypex Verge Sport 00:41:24
13 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco 00:41:24
14 Marion Norbert Riberolle 00:41:45
15 Rebecca Fahringer 00:42:00
16 Lizzy Witlox 00:42:05
17 Sunny Gilbert 00:42:14
18 Courtenay Mcfadden 00:42:14
19 Monique Van De Ree 00:42:26
20 Maghalie Rochette 00:42:27
21 Ruby West 00:42:33
22 Juliette Labous 00:42:35
23 Bethany Crumpton 00:42:45
24 Anne Terpstra 00:42:46
25 Jinse Peeters Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 00:43:01
26 Geerte Hoeke Creafin Tuv Sud 00:43:05
27 Mari-Liis Mottus 00:43:08
28 Jennifer Jackson 00:43:16
29 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua 00:43:24
30 Veerle Goossens 00:43:24
31 Kaat Hannes 00:43:24
32 Karla Stepanova 00:43:27
33 Meg De Bruyne 00:43:54
34 Ida Erngren 00:43:59
35 Sophie Thackray 00:44:00
36 Sandra Trevilla Samperio 00:44:01
37 Paula Diaz Lopez 00:44:15
38 TInne Vermeiren 00:44:39
39 Irene Gerritsen 00:44:44
40 Jennifer Malik 00:44:48
41 Dana Gilligan 00:44:52
42 Caren Commissaris 00:45:08
43 Barbara Borowiecka 00:45:08
44 Emily Werner 00:45:13
45 Kristien Nelen 00:45:14
46 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:45:20
47 Rebecca Gross 00:45:32
48 Tine Rombouts 00:45:36
49 Louise Heywood-Mahe 00:45:38
50 Sara Cueto 00:45:47
51 Corey Coogan Cisek 00:46:15
52 Sidney McGill 00:46:21
53 Marie Lynn 00:46:52
54 Julia Nikolopoulos 00:47:26
55 Helen Pattinson 00:48:11
56 Lisette Schoon 00:48:12
57 Sandra Damjanovic 00:48:16
58 Madeleine Gammons 00:50:07

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock