Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sanne Cant IKO-Beobank 45:37
2 Denise Betsema Marlux-Bingoal +0:00:02
3 Loes Sels Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:00:03
4 Inge Van Der Heijden Waowdeals Pro Cycling +0:00:07
5 Nikki Brammeier Mudiiita +0:00:45
6 Ellen Van Loy Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:54
7 Katherine Compton Trek Factory Racing Team +0:00:55
8 Laura Verdonschot Marlux-Bingoal +0:01:25
9 Annemarie Worst Steylaerts-777 +0:01:38
10 Alice Maria Arzuffi Steylaerts-777 +0:01:40
11 Eva Lechner Creafin Tuv Sud +0:01:45
12 Manon Bakker +0:01:52
13 Yara Kastelijn Waowdeals Pro Cycling +0:02:23
14 Helen Wyman Xypex Verge Sport +0:02:31
15 Aniek Van Alphen Kleur op Maat - BNS +0:02:35
16 Marion Norbert Riberolle +0:02:36
17 Shirin Van Anrooij +0:03:14
18 Marthe Truyen +0:03:22
19 Karen Verhestraeten +0:03:28
20 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco +0:03:35
21 Rebecca Gariboldi +0:03:45
22 Lizzy Witlox +0:04:12
23 Anna Kay +0:04:14
24 Geerte Hoeke Creafin Tuv Sud +0:04:19
25 Kaat Hannes +0:04:33
26 Jinse Peeters Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:04:35
27 Pauline Delhaye +0:05:09
28 Rebecca Fahringer +0:05:38
29 Erica Zaveta +0:05:39
30 Stefanie Paul +0:05:47
31 Esther Van Der Burg Milwaukee - Alpha Motorhomes +0:05:51
32 Veerle Goossens +0:05:52
33 Tessa Zwaenepoel +0:06:06
34 Mascha Mulder +0:06:13
35 Axelle Bellaert Donen-Vondelmolen +0:06:18
36 Shana Maes Donen-Vondelmolen +0:06:35
37 Kelly Van Den Steen +0:06:42
38 Laura Van Der Zwaan +0:07:13
39 Lotte Jacobs +0:07:25
40 Meg De Bruyne +0:07:53
41 Julie Brouwers +0:08:02
42 Emily Werner +0:08:03
43 TInne Vermeiren +0:08:13
44 Didi De Vries +0:08:27
45 Jana Dobbelaere Kleur op Maat - BNS +0:08:35
46 Tess Van Loy Donen-Vondelmolen +0:08:41
47 Rebecca Gross +0:08:46
48 Corey Coogan Cisek +0:08:58
49 Kristien Nelen +0:09:08

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock