Sport.be

Veldrijden

Marlux-Napoleon Games
30.09.2017 Soudal GP Neerpelt (BE) - Soudal Classics 8
08.10.2017 Ronse (BE) - DVV Trofee 8
15.10.2017 Zonhoven (BE) - Telenet Superprestige 15
11.11.2017 Soudal Jaarmarktcross Niel (BE) - Soudal Classics 15
02.12.2017 Soudal GP Hasselt (BE) - Soudal Classics 9
09.12.2017 Essen - DVV Trofee 15
16.12.2017 Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen - DVV Trofee 13
17.12.2017 Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker 17
23.12.2017 Soudal Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics 10
28.12.2017 Azencross Loenhout - DVV Trofee 15
07.01.2018 Soudal Cyclocross Leuven - Soudal Classics 16
10.02.2018 Krawatencross Lille - DVV Trofee 14
21.02.2018 Soudal Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 10
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Easypay
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
30.12.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
08.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Harderwijk
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Bredene
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Contern

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock